June 03 2017

Schedule for 2nd Entrance Examination
V.M.Hasamnis
Entrance Examination for BBA, BBA(IB) & BBA(CA)
Second Entrance Examination for BBA, BBA(IB) & BBA(CA) 2017-18 will be conducted as per the following Schedule at BMCC, Pune-4 on 6th & 7th June 2017.
Students should carry 12th result (online copy) & ID proof (Aadhar/Passport/Driving License) along with Entrance Exam Hallticket.

Schedule

BBA

Deccan Education Society's
Brihan Maharashtra College of Commerce, Pune
845, Shivajinagar, Pune 411004. Maharashtra. INDIA.,
BBA Group 1 BCA Lab
Date: 6th June 2017
Time: 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Sr No. Application No. Student Name.
1 BBA-276 Ajinkya Kasar
2 BBA-119 Shruti Kulkarni
3 BBA-9 Tejsingh Rajput
4 BBA-279 Rohan Baweja
5 BBA-341 Julio Solomon
6 BBA-131 Atharva Deshpande
7 BBA-280 Abhishek Jaiswal
8 BBA-25 Manya Mishra
9 BBA-1 Pratik Deokar
10 BBA-2 Sanika Kanade
11 BBA-17 Sharmistha Das
12 BBA-3 Ramnik Hundal
13 BBA-4 Swapnil Sonawane
14 BBA-5 Aniruddh Joshi
15 BBA-6 Prashant Gupta
16 BBA-7 Mudassir Khan
17 BBA-8 Pranay Bharadwaj
18 BBA-10 Mayank Lowanshi
19 BBA-69 Alisha Tidke
20 BBA-16 Vipul Trivedi
21 BBA-11 Omkar Kodre
22 BBA-12 Isha Goel
23 BBA-13 Niharika Salunke
24 BBA-41 Shubham Madiwale
25 BBA-14 Sakshi Totala
26 BBA-15 Prajakta Wagh
27 BBA-21 Kajal Jain
28 BBA-244 Amrata Sarda
29 BBA-28 Radhika Pandere
30 BBA-18 Sumit Nashine
31 BBA-19 Abhishek Joshi
32 BBA-46 Amrit Singh
33 BBA-47 Ankit 
34 BBA-85 Purva Patel
35 BBA-230 Swapnil Kuwad
36 BBA-297 Sanket Kukade
37 BBA-269 Apurva Garg
38 BBA-298 Gautam Patel
39 BBA-376 Utkarsh Pise
40 BBA-360 Reshma U
     
BBA Group 2 MCA Lab
Date: 6th June 2017
Time: 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Sr No. Application No. Student Name.
41 BBA-20 Aishwarya Shinde
42 BBA-27 Nikhil Dabrai
43 BBA-38 Suraj Ghorpade
44 BBA-23 Omkar Batwal
45 BBA-37 Shreya Gupta
46 BBA-35 Neha Chordiya
47 BBA-22 Tarishi Matey
48 BBA-36 Aakriti Kushwaha
49 BBA-29 Siddhant Mehta
50 BBA-24 Kamya Patel
51 BBA-61 Piyush Gunwani
52 BBA-59 Pranav Agrawal
53 BBA-26 Sakshi Gugale
54 BBA-43 Kunal Verma
55 BBA-30 Harsh Sinha
56 BBA-34 Suraj Shaha
57 BBA-31 Anvay Patwardhan
58 BBA-32 Gargi Palta
59 BBA-62 Yashasvi Parsai Parsai
60 BBA-33 Roopali Bajpai
61 BBA-42 Hatim Noorkhanji
62 BBA-63 Sanket Toshniwal
63 BBA-51 Sanjay Kale
64 BBA-64 Shivani Bhagwat
65 BBA-39 Janvi 
66 BBA-40 Monu Yadav
67 BBA-44 Abhinav Janghel
68 BBA-45 Ankita Mane
69 BBA-55 Ayushi Patel
70 BBA-53 Brijesh Satra
71 BBA-54 Abhinav Bharti
72 BBA-49 Anurag Kumar
73 BBA-48 Maitreyi Kale
74 BBA-127 Abhishek Shettimali
75 BBA-105 Pankaj Madhwani
76 BBA-120 Piyush Mohanani
77 BBA-50 Shreyash Bhattad
78 BBA-52 Swati Choudhary
79 BBA-56 Maitreyi Devi
80 BBA-57 Manvi Malhotra
     
BBA Group 3 BCA Lab
Date: 6th June 2017
Time: 11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Sr No. Application No. Student Name.
81 BBA-58 Ankita Kumari
82 BBA-121 Aishwarya Mandal
83 BBA-60 Andrew Cope
84 BBA-66 Rahul Sankar
85 BBA-65 Mohit Maskara
86 BBA-67 Asam Ansari
87 BBA-122 Siddhant Takawale
88 BBA-68 Shravani Ambatkar
89 BBA-70 Satvik Vohra
90 BBA-71 Gagan Alamuru
91 BBA-113 Shaikh Ahmed
92 BBA-123 Pradyuman Soni
93 BBA-91 Kartik Gurung
94 BBA-124 Nikhil Zanje
95 BBA-72 Shreedharan Pillay
96 BBA-73 Kshitija Bhandari
97 BBA-74 Shraddha Jagdale
98 BBA-75 Nisha Bhojwani
99 BBA-87 Indrasen Bhonsale Patil
100 BBA-76 Shivani Ithawar
101 BBA-683 Shivani Jadhav
102 BBA-110 Suraj Pund
103 BBA-77 Siddharth Jain
104 BBA-78 Maitrayee Vishnu
105 BBA-80 Ria Kumar
106 BBA-129 Tushil Rawte
107 BBA-81 Dnyanraj Kale
108 BBA-125 Nidhi Pallod
109 BBA-85 Siddhant Latamble
110 BBA-83 Akshita Thakurdesai
111 BBA-82 Nishant Purohit
112 BBA-84 Pratikhya Boruah
113 BBA-86 Anirban Borman
114 BBA-297 Rahul Jadhav
115 BBA-88 Shubh Soni
116 BBA-126 Akshay Gupta
117 BBA-89 Ketan Kumbhare
118 BBA-92 Arpit Wadibhasme
119 BBA-90 Ruman 
120 BBA-142 Omkar Patil
     
BBA Group 4 MCA Lab
Date: 6th June 2017
Time: 11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Sr No. Application No. Student Name.
121 BBA-93 Rutvik Banchare
122 BBA-94 Natasha Salunkhe
123 BBA-95 Parth Shetty
124 BBA-108 Pranav Zutshi
125 BBA-96 Jinesh Rathod
126 BBA-97 Shreya Dixit
127 BBA-99 Pauras Chaudhari
128 BBA-98 Salman Deshmukh
129 BBA-101 Harshita Patel
130 BBA-100 Priyen Joshi
131 BBA-103 Chaitanya Moharir
132 BBA-227 Sonal Singh
133 BBA-104 Sahil Thakare
134 BBA-581 Aritra Ghosh
135 BBA-237 Ankit Rai
136 BBA-106 Atharva Velapure
137 BBA-107 Vibhuti Sancheti
138 BBA-112 Gayatri Patil
139 BBA-132 Shreya Joshi
140 BBA-109 Ravindra Rajpurohit
141 BBA-172 Ramesh Vishwakarma
142 BBA-270 Shubham Kumbhar
143 BBA-302 Abhiraj Chitnis
144 BBA-111 Mayur Golekar
145 BBA-153 Khyathi Sangoi
146 BBA-116 Ashish Ranjan
147 BBA-114 Abhinav Sukhwal
148 BBA-115 Aniruddha Ghosh
149 BBA-118 Darpan Yerne
150 BBA-200 Viraj Pitale
151 BBA-117 Siddhant Saluja
152 BBA-693 Nehal Kukde
153 BBA-163 Gauri Gurung
154 BBA-128 Aditya Singh
155 BBA-245 Sai Jois
156 BBA-130 Talib Khan
157 BBA-164 Sanya Bhatewara
158 BBA-133 Simran Patil
159 BBA-134 Aishwarya Pandit
160 BBA-135 Udit Ekansh
     
BBA Group 5 BCA Lab
Date: 6th June 2017
Time: 12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Sr No. Application No. Student Name.
161 BBA-136 Shubham Waghulde
162 BBA-137 Geet Katariya
163 BBA-199 Varad Parchure
164 BBA-138 Apoorv Ringangaonkar
165 BBA-165 Pranita Shandilya
166 BBA-139 Yogita Burse
167 BBA-140 Sheetal Ghadge
168 BBA-578 Sakshi Kulkarni
169 BBA-141 Shubhangi Varma
170 BBA-166 Aishwarya Karnik
171 BBA-242 Aditya Sanklecha
172 BBA-143 Dhanraj Barge
173 BBA-144 Ankush Kharche
174 BBA-208 Yash Chouthmal
175 BBA-146 Hemant Talekar
176 BBA-147 Isha Patil
177 BBA-145 Shubham Jagtap
178 BBA-149 Isa Islam
179 BBA-148 Bhavna Pandey
180 BBA-150 Manasi Pawar
181 BBA-256 Vikalp Parihar
182 BBA-173 Gurpratap Thind
183 BBA-151 Ankita Chincholkar
184 BBA-152 Sumeet Upasani
185 BBA-154 Shreyas Kothari
186 BBA-210 Hrishkesh Kedare
187 BBA-155 Archita Sanjay Singh
188 BBA-192 Nandani Soni
189 BBA-197 Fuzail 
190 BBA-156 Rahul Jaiswal
191 BBA-174 Kaushal Yadav
192 BBA-157 Siddharth Walia
193 BBA-158 Pranav Sonkusare
194 BBA-193 Karan Patil
195 BBA-159 Sonali Rauthan
196 BBA-160 Kunal Saindane
197 BBA-303 Yash Kothawade
198 BBA-170 Chandan Yadav
199 BBA-161 Madhavi Pol
200 BBA-180 Malvika Shetty
     
BBA Group 6 MCA Lab
Date: 6th June 2017
Time: 12:00 AM to 1:00 PM
Sr No. Application No. Student Name.
201 BBA-167 Shalaka Haral
202 BBA-168 Yash Sukhija
203 BBA-169 Sanjana Mehta
204 BBA-171 Malavika Unnikrishnan
205 BBA-176 Saee Junavane
206 BBA-187 Hussain Hathiyari
207 BBA-178 Shreya Bhosale
208 BBA-605 Aparna Mali
209 BBA-175 Sanat Desai
210 BBA-247 Prithviraj Deshmukh
211 BBA-177 Kunal Jindal
212 BBA-248 Jui Kulkarni
213 BBA-179 Yuvraj Karda
214 BBA-249 Rushikesh Ganjewar
215 BBA-181 Karan Jagyasi
216 BBA-182 Shivprasad Kadam
217 BBA-183 Isha Hiwale
218 BBA-184 Rajveer Raj
219 BBA-185 Archana Chauhan
220 BBA-186 Yash Pai Khot
221 BBA-188 Shridhar Deshpande
222 BBA-250 Mallika Luthra
223 BBA-191 Prabhav Agrawal
224 BBA-189 Sanjana Takale
225 BBA-190 Anirudha Shelar
226 BBA-263 Mansi Tangade
227 BBA-195 Dipak Kumar
228 BBA-194 Saksham Kukreja
229 BBA-196 Yash Sangpal
230 BBA-204 Ayush Dwivedi
231 BBA-206 Shantanu Musolgi
232 BBA-198 Shachee Singh
233 BBA-304 Shubhangi Singh
234 BBA-252 Kaustav Karan
235 BBA-253 Rishikesh Musmade
236 BBA-254 Shubham Sapkal
237 BBA-201 Mayank Naik
238 BBA-202 Akshata Somani
239 BBA-231 Omkarsing Rajput
240 BBA-203 Renuka Salvi
     
BBA Group 7 BCA Lab
Date: 6th June 2017
Time: 02:00 PM to 03:00 PM
Sr No. Application No. Student Name.
241 BBA-207 Harsh Munde
242 BBA-205 Anuj Munot
243 BBA-220 Mohit Sharma
244 BBA-305 Shashank Bhangade
245 BBA-209 Manpreet Monga
246 BBA-307 Aditya Shah
247 BBA-251 Siddhant Mane
248 BBA-258 Rushiraj Pathak Pathak
249 BBA-309 Nihal Atre
250 BBA-291 Dedgaonkar Rahul
251 BBA-211 Jahnavi Vaswani
252 BBA-296 Shrikant Khaire
253 BBA-213 Ruchi Negi
254 BBA-212 Akanksha Jadhav
255 BBA-214 Neel Shah
256 BBA-217 Adnan Shaikh
257 BBA-593 Rahi Kiran
258 BBA-311 Simran Kankaliya
259 BBA-215 Akshay Bhandekar
260 BBA-312 Richa Jagtap
261 BBA-216 Piyush Nahar
262 BBA-218 Kabir Advani
263 BBA-313 Akshata Kinjawadekar
264 BBA-219 Archit Tangade
265 BBA-221 Sarthak Rawat
266 BBA-226 Kartik Kudale
267 BBA-554 Vansh Bhagat
268 BBA-301 Rushabh Katariya
269 BBA-222 Abhishek Daskhedkar
270 BBA-315 Anish Sasane
271 BBA-316 Hrithik Mudhale
272 BBA-223 Rupesh Pandey
273 BBA-317 Shalom Makasare
274 BBA-318 Vishakha Dayma
275 BBA-319 Mohammed Saad Shaikh
276 BBA-224 Vaibhavi Ahir
277 BBA-290 Swapnil Jha
278 BBA-571 Soumya Keshri
279 BBA-225 Atharva Dhake
280 BBA-321 Simran Talreja
     
BBA Group 8 MCA Lab
Date: 6th June 2017
Time: 02:00 PM to 03:00 PM
Sr No. Application No. Student Name.
281 BBA-239 Pronoy Dhar
282 BBA-325 Ankit Singh
283 BBA-326 Sonal Kotecha
284 BBA-228 Aparna Mohanty
285 BBA-262 Maharsh Gupta
286 BBA-229 Chirag Javeri
287 BBA-241 Sourabh Navale
288 BBA-230 Yash Patil
289 BBA-232 Kashish Marfatia
290 BBA-328 Vaishnavi Hokarne
291 BBA-233 Poonam Rajguru
292 BBA-235 Divyal Phade
293 BBA-236 Manish Mahale
294 BBA-234 Sakshi Rajguru
295 BBA-238 Mayur Kalewar
296 BBA-357 Prateek Soni
297 BBA-329 Vedika Shetty
298 BBA-330 Sumaiya Gangji
299 BBA-331 Shantanu Pawaskar
300 BBA-273 Prathmesh Gunnal
301 BBA-240 Aditya Waje
302 BBA-482 Jagdeep Kosalge
303 BBA-243 Nisha Kumari
304 BBA-246 Shriraj Bharane
305 BBA-589 Zainab Pansare
306 BBA-255 Ria Deshpande
307 BBA-288 Rutuja Harpale
308 BBA-257 Rutuja Atre
309 BBA-259 Anish Pingle
310 BBA-756 Rutuja Deshmukh
311 BBA-260 Karan Pratap Singh Gill
312 BBA-300 Vishakha Chavan
313 BBA-306 Gaurav Devre
314 BBA-261 Piyush Raut
315 BBA-264 Sakina  Banswarawala
316 BBA-265 Sakshi Lata 
317 BBA-583 Chaitanya Kshirsagar
318 BBA-387 Bharat Patkar
319 BBA-266 Akshay Khandekar
320 BBA-269 Raj Gangwani
     
BBA Group 9 BCA Lab
Date: 6th June 2017
Time: 03:00 PM to 04:00 PM
Sr No. Application No. Student Name.
321 BBA-268 Siddhi Penkar
322 BBA-267 Sumedh Sawant
323 BBA-580 Mihir Naik
324 BBA-271 Smit Shah
325 BBA-275 Ashutosh Mali
326 BBA-272 Aakanksha Sasane
327 BBA-274 Disha Shelke
328 BBA-285 Yash Madderlawar
329 BBA-281 Rutika Autade
330 BBA-278 Rahul Vinod
331 BBA-277 Varun Deshmukh
332 BBA-369 Pranil Chitale
333 BBA-282 Priya Choudhary
334 BBA-283 Aniruddha Dawale
335 BBA-502 Mikail Mirza
336 BBA-745 Harshika Komajpillewar
337 BBA-284 Mayank Darshan
338 BBA-286 Shreeansh Singh
339 BBA-287 Nittik Das
340 BBA-639 Hrihik Bafna
341 BBA-299 Prayansh Jain
342 BBA-476 Tanishkka Kharadayy
343 BBA-295 Pooja Rana
344 BBA-445 Aryaan Shetty
345 BBA-289 Deepak Yadav
346 BBA-292 Wasiuddin Shaikh
347 BBA-293 Megh Mehta
348 BBA-744 Sanjay Mandal
349 BBA-294 Vaishnavi Zade
350 BBA-308 Josiah Ahluwalia
351 BBA-298 Chaitanya Sonambekar
352 BBA-340 Rohan Anigolkar
353 BBA-667 Prasad Bandre
354 BBA-336 Siddhant Kodre
355 BBA-333 Izhaan Sayed
356 BBA-472 Madhurima Debnath
357 BBA-344 Jaanvi Bhatia
358 BBA-337 Jyoti Zadpe
359 BBA-342 Rushikesh Patange
360 BBA-350 Narayan Nevgi
     
BBA Group 10 MCA Lab
Date: 6th June 2017
Time: 03:00 PM to 04:00 PM
Sr No. Application No. Student Name.
361 BBA-349 Abhishek Kemkar
362 BBA-347 Nikhil Kumar
363 BBA-743 Priyam Parakh
364 BBA-353 Nikita Nikam
365 BBA-354 Udit Agrawal
366 BBA-548 Tanay Gaikwad
367 BBA-360 Saee Gaikwad
368 BBA-362 Shivani More
369 BBA-366 Shivangi Agrawal
370 BBA-397 Nishant Vasave
371 BBA-737 Prasanna Takey
372 BBA-520 Disha Mohite
373 BBA-467 Naresh Chaudhari
374 BBA-384 Mihika Sharma
375 BBA-385 Mayank Khatri
376 BBA-406 Simran Milaney
377 BBA-402 Apporva Patidar
378 BBA-415 Tejasvini Suryavanshi
379 BBA-405 Pooja Langhe
380 BBA-521 Atharva Gaikwad
381 BBA-421 Ayushe Paul
382 BBA-416 Vatsal Kothari
383 BBA-419 Yash Shah
384 BBA-706 Omkar Jadhav
385 BBA-636 T Avinash
386 BBA-444 Akhilesh Kavitkar
387 BBA-447 Prajjwal Ranka
388 BBA-452 Muskan Sahu
389 BBA-454 Riya Ubale
390 BBA-507 Shazia Mehnaz
391 BBA-458 Anish Keluskar
392 BBA-462 Raunak Agrawal
393 BBA-562 Shweta Barmecha
394 BBA-461 Suraj Shinde
395 BBA-468 Shubham Naik
396 BBA-465 Swarada Dongare
397 BBA-553 Alisha Shaikh
398 BBA-806 Kumari Kajal
399 BBA-646 Sakshi Deshmukh
400 BBA-666 Siddhi Kharwade
     
BBA Group 11 BCA Lab
Date: 6th June 2017
Time: 04:00 PM to 05:00 PM
Sr No. Application No. Student Name.
401 BBA-484 Shruti Garud
402 BBA-629 Priyanka More
403 BBA-619 Sanket Vitkar
404 BBA-513 Smita Ghule
405 BBA-511 Sharvari Manapure
406 BBA-515 Karan Khare
407 BBA-523 Burhanuddin Limdiwala
408 BBA-810 Rohit Kamble
409 BBA-533 Kshitij Kamble
410 BBA-558 Shumbham Bhambak
411 BBA-535 Gopal Mandhane
412 BBA-536 Hrithik Bafna
413 BBA-538 Aradhana Mehta
414 BBA-577 Omkar Nalawade
415 BBA-541 Ankita Munot
416 BBA-649 Nikhil Kadam
417 BBA-540 Anshumee Deshmukh
418 BBA-600 Renukeya Garware
419 BBA-807 Ashutosh Jojare
420 BBA-802 Alisha Lalani
421 BBA-584 Harsh Gaurav
422 BBA-561 Atharva Jaju
423 BBA-800 Gouri Gavhane
424 BBA-555 Kusum Rane
425 BBA-552 Prasad Karemore
426 BBA-559 Aditya Kamthane
427 BBA-560 Saakshi Deshamane
428 BBA-794 Pavan Gandhi
429 BBA-793 Rounak Kothari
430 BBA-724 Avinash Padwal
431 BBA-576 Manisha Nikalje
432 BBA-803 Karan Khurana
433 BBA-596 Aishwarya Deshpande
434 BBA-623 Raunak Solanki
435 BBA-749 Omkar Bonawate
436 BBA-569 Shreya Nahar
437 BBA-566 Laveena Sachdev
438 BBA-570 Aniket Kamat
439 BBA-574 Advait Kolhatkar
440 BBA-573 Lisha Lobo
     
BBA Group 12 MCA Lab
Date: 6th June 2017
Time: 04:00 PM to 05:00 PM
Sr No. Application No. Student Name.
441 BBA-575 Rutuja Salve
442 BBA-633 Armaan Madhani
443 BBA-579 Omkar Kanase
444 BBA-595 Shreyas Jadhav
445 BBA-587 Nitin Shukla
446 BBA-588 Atharva Wagh
447 BBA-586 Prasad Reddy
448 BBA-582 Saumya Consul
449 BBA-591 Durvesh Erande
450 BBA-585 Disha Mehata
451 BBA-779 Manish Sahu
452 BBA-780 Janvi Kamthe
453 BBA-590 Karan Pratap Gill
454 BBA-611 Rutuja Wavhal
455 BBA-592 Nikita Hirve
456 BBA-594 Pinky Thakkar
457 BBA-618 Anand Shelke
458 BBA-598 Sunmiit Chabbda
459 BBA-774 Alfiya  Inamdar
460 BBA-652 Abhishek Srinivasan
461 BBA-597 Anshika Lamba
462 BBA-777 Tushar Muley
463 BBA-775 Vishal Gaikwad
464 BBA-599 Prathamesh Atre
465 BBA-601 Aboli Vedpathak
466 BBA-602 Sankalp Jain
467 BBA-770 Ashish Kumar
468 BBA-603 Utkarsha Patil
469 BBA-604 Vedika Kalse
470 BBA-624 Pratik Rathi
471 BBA-606 Ritik Shinde
472 BBA-607 Ankita Saxena
473 BBA-608 Saad Shaikh
474 BBA-721 Samruddhi Deokar
475 BBA-609 Prerit Palrecha
476 BBA-614 Vanshika Barethiya
477 BBA-610 Tejas Mhatre
478 BBA-613 Anuraj Dugane
479 BBA-612 Shreyans Bothara
480 BBA-796 Karishma Jain
     
BBA Group 13 BCA Lab
Date: 6th June 2017
Time: 05:00 PM to 06:00 PM
Sr No. Application No. Student Name.
481 BBA-769 Rahul Nakwal
482 BBA-625 Yogesh Khairnar
483 BBA-729 Pranit Sadafule
484 BBA-615 Alisha Memon
485 BBA-634 Tejaswini Dhamal
486 BBA-627 Shradha Patle
487 BBA-768 Vivek Surana
488 BBA-616 Samwad Shinde
489 BBA-617 Tanmay Tak
490 BBA-682 Atharva Birje
491 BBA-658 Palash Kamila
492 BBA-767 Aman Jain
493 BBA-621 Parth Sutar
494 BBA-763 Mukesh Solanki
495 BBA-622 Rujuta Wakhare
496 BBA-654 Rucha Khare
497 BBA-626 Manash Deori
498 BBA-628 Shreenath Kute
499 BBA-645 Gautam Borundiya
500 BBA-630 Rutvik Shah
501 BBA-632 Nikhil Kanojia
502 BBA-812 Sanket Khandelwal
503 BBA-631 Viren Dhoka
504 BBA-688 Vivek Gawade
505 BBA-635 Jahanvi Bharatia
506 BBA-638 Akshaya Karwa
507 BBA-742 Shrishti Moryani
508 BBA-643 Shubham Agarwal
509 BBA-641 Dhananjay Pokhare
510 BBA-640 Bhagyashri Marathe
511 BBA-750 Saneet Dsilva
512 BBA-648 Aditi Bhavthankar
513 BBA-642 Deepak Ambhore
514 BBA-675 Dheeraaj Katariyah
515 BBA-644 Yash Sharma
516 BBA-766 Rohan Bhavani
517 BBA-647 Kartik Kalantri
518 BBA-650 Ashwinkumar Badhe
519 BBA-651 Surendra Nimhan
520 BBA-811 Armaan Mawani
     
BBA Group 14 MCA Lab
Date: 6th June 2017
Time: 05:00 PM to 06:00 PM
Sr No. Application No. Student Name.
521 BBA-653 Aman Rai
522 BBA-655 Sourabh Bhowmick
523 BBA-656 Divya Jethwani
524 BBA-657 Mayank Agrawal
525 BBA-663 Muskan Behune
526 BBA-659 Prasad Kumbhar
527 BBA-813 Omkar Katwate
528 BBA-787 Prithviraj Magar
529 BBA-809 Ved Desai
530 BBA-661 Sakshi Gandhi
531 BBA-665 Shivraj Chavan
532 BBA-808 Sanjam Sethi
533 BBA-798 Soumitra Hardikar
534 BBA-660 Mehul Singhvi
535 BBA-801 Arya Kumar
536 BBA-662 Sahil Talreja
537 BBA-664 Gaurav Hemlani
538 BBA-805 Sarah Sufi
539 BBA-804 Tejas Ravetkar
540 BBA-669 Arbaaz Jaferani
541 BBA-679 Chandan Kumar
542 BBA-668 Abhinav Rajpurohit
543 BBA-670 Parth Nahar
544 BBA-671 Digvijay Slathia
545 BBA-674 Urvi Shah
546 BBA-797 Mayur Ghule
547 BBA-795 Atharva Kulkarni
548 BBA-673 Harpreet Khurana
549 BBA-672 Pratik Nanaware
550 BBA-681 Pushkaraj Joshi
551 BBA-676 Martand Vyas
552 BBA-678 Atharva Zingade
553 BBA-677 Hrishikesh Misal
554 BBA-680 Sarvesh Padmawar
555 BBA-686 Nupur Parab
556 BBA-684 Pankaj Choudhary
557 BBA-691 Riya Mehta
558 BBA-687 Hritik Kale
559 BBA-685 Harshvardhan Bhise
560 BBA-739 Shivam Gaikwad
     
BBA Group 15 BMTRC Lab
Date: 6th June 2017
Time: 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Sr No. Application No. Student Name.
561 BBA-792 Nikhil Akul
562 BBA-708 Meru Jain
563 BBA-714 Prasad Joshi
564 BBA-690 Nikita Mandaniyan
565 BBA-695 Vishwajeet Umardand
566 BBA-791 Pratik Choudhary
567 BBA-689 Shrinivas Waghmare
568 BBA-692 Akshay Mahajan
569 BBA-694 Pratik Kale
570 BBA-712 Shivani Hande
571 BBA-786 Taha Falak
572 BBA-696 Yash Kusalkar
573 BBA-746 Pradnyesh Tapkir
574 BBA-699 Shehzad Memon
575 BBA-705 Akshay Chuye
576 BBA-790 Ridha Tiwari
577 BBA-704 Sadhana Singh
578 BBA-734 Pragya Parmar
579 BBA-697 Prakshi Kataria
580 BBA-700 Pratiksha Agarwal
     
BBA Group 16 BMTRC Lab
Date: 6th June 2017
Time: 11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Sr No. Application No. Student Name.
581 BBA-698 Atharva Joshi
582 BBA-701 Ajeet Sasan
583 BBA-702 Krishana Pandit
584 BBA-703 Krushna Abuj
585 BBA-710 Umesh Mohite
586 BBA-789 Nimesh Biyani
587 BBA-716 Shraddha Ningudgekar
588 BBA-733 Shubham Agarwal
589 BBA-740 Anushka Solanki
590 BBA-709 Upaasana Bora
591 BBA-788 Priyanka Shah
592 BBA-713 Akshaya Motiwale
593 BBA-711 Sangram Mokashi
594 BBA-715 Amrit Kaur Rajput
595 BBA-717 Manvendra Shaktawat
596 BBA-722 Akhil Andrews
597 BBA-765 Vivek Bansod
598 BBA-718 Rohit Vahile
599 BBA-727 Rutika Jain
600 BBA-719 Bhushan Parkhi
     
BBA Group 17 BMTRC Lab
Date: 6th June 2017
Time: 12:00 PM to 01:00 PM
Sr No. Application No. Student Name.
601 BBA-725 Shravani Chiddarwar
602 BBA-723 Kore Siddheshwar
603 BBA-783 Taher Dawasaz
604 BBA-728 Shubham Neharkar
605 BBA-720 Vedant Patil
606 BBA-732 Sankesh Gangane
607 BBA-785 Syed Abedi
608 BBA-726 Adesh Raut
609 BBA-730 Shatakshi Bhosale
610 BBA-782 Madhura Pathak
611 BBA-731 Aditya Marathe
612 BBA-781 Mahenk Parmar
613 BBA-736 Jainam Oswal
614 BBA-735 Neha Deshmukh
615 BBA-738 Pratik Bhalerao
616 BBA-741 Vipassi Shende
617 BBA-764 Samrudhi Kulkarni
618 BBA-751 Sakshi Chavan
619 BBA-760 Sayed Zakir
620 BBA-753 Pranil Sakpal
     
BBA Group 18 BMTRC Lab
Date: 6th June 2017
Time: 01:00 PM to 02:00 PM
Sr No. Application No. Student Name.
621 BBA-778 Niyaz Charaniya
622 BBA-747 Vaishnavi Yadav
623 BBA-776 Ruchita Mahajan
624 BBA-748 Omkar Ghawate
625 BBA-758 Sumit Chandnani
626 BBA-754 Ashish Kamble
627 BBA-752 Prachita Lole
628 BBA-755 Yash Parmar
629 BBA-757 Sandit Pradhan
630 BBA-759 Varad Tiwari
631 BBA-772 Karan Yadav
632 BBA-771 Satyavrat Gupta
633 BBA-762 Shruti Joshi
634 BBA-784 Priyanka Shaha
635 BBA-773 Ravina Chauhan
636 BBA-799 Adodariya Pravinbhai

BBA(IB)


BBA(IB) Group 1 BCA Lab
Date: 7th June 2017
Time: 10.00 am to 11.00 am
Sr No. Application No. Student Name.
1 BBA(IB)-25 Saloni Ramgade
2 BBA(IB)-401 Ankit Malu
3 BBA(IB)-148 Saurabh Raka
4 BBA(IB)-360 Aditya Gupta
5 BBA(IB)-90 Ishika Patni
6 BBA(IB)-304 Prerana Bagmar
7 BBA(IB)-27 Afreen Khan
8 BBA(IB)-1 Panickar Rajan
9 BBA(IB)-68 Harmann Bhardwaj
10 BBA(IB)-2 Akash Jadhav
11 BBA(IB)-139 Swarup Raut
12 BBA(IB)-3 Vibhu Gaikwad
13 BBA(IB)-4 Siddhi Kaswa
14 BBA(IB)-10 Parth Ganbote
15 BBA(IB)-5 Payal Tapadia
16 BBA(IB)-24 Saurabh Yadwad
17 BBA(IB)-386 Jeet Talesara
18 BBA(IB)-16 Saloni Jain
19 BBA(IB)-18 Disha Oswal
20 BBA(IB)-6 Sakshi Baldawa
21 BBA(IB)-7 Dhiraj Pitale
22 BBA(IB)-13 Yuga Birnale
23 BBA(IB)-8 Vikita Oswal
24 BBA(IB)-9 Prerna Dubey
25 BBA(IB)-11 Hiloni Gada
26 BBA(IB)-12 Sanyukta Bhilare
27 BBA(IB)-14 Prajwal Oswal
28 BBA(IB)-34 Shantanu Shirsat
29 BBA(IB)-15 Amardeep Sethi
30 BBA(IB)-17 Dhaval Solanki
31 BBA(IB)-19 Bhumi Agrawal
32 BBA(IB)-20 Omkar Domale
33 BBA(IB)-21 Roshni Gadiya
34 BBA(IB)-35 Jatin Rohida
35 BBA(IB)-22 Saransh Fattepuria
36 BBA(IB)-23 Raghav Arora
37 BBA(IB)-59 Chetan Sarnot
38 BBA(IB)-60 Siddhant Mane
39 BBA(IB)-29 Darshan Agarwal
40 BBA(IB)-13 Maria Vakil
     
BBA(IB) Group 2 MCA Lab
Date: 7th June 2017
Time: 10.00 am to 11.00 am
Sr No. Application No. Student Name.
41 BBA(IB)-502 Aniket Bang
42 BBA(IB)-140 Aahan Maahurkar
43 BBA(IB)-26 Sheetal Gandhi
44 BBA(IB)-28 Devesh Agrawal
45 BBA(IB)-61 Sanjana Parik
46 BBA(IB)-30 Saurabh Panse
47 BBA(IB)-31 Sneha Jadhav
48 BBA(IB)-40 Purushottam Singh
49 BBA(IB)-32 Siddhant Chhatre
50 BBA(IB)-33 Pratima Talreja
51 BBA(IB)-39 Imran Banani
52 BBA(IB)-38 Shrawani Modani
53 BBA(IB)-50 Shukan Shah
54 BBA(IB)-36 Atharva Joshi
55 BBA(IB)-37 Amisha Walvekar
56 BBA(IB)-62 Tilak Mahajan
57 BBA(IB)-48 Vishvajeet Patil
58 BBA(IB)-41 Harsh Kutey
59 BBA(IB)-42 Aditya Verma
60 BBA(IB)-43 Neeraj Pincha
61 BBA(IB)-191 Aditya Pangarkar
62 BBA(IB)-45 Manali Jain
63 BBA(IB)-58 Nikhil Navandhar
64 BBA(IB)-46 Aryaa Waghmare
65 BBA(IB)-47 Ninad Ghavate
66 BBA(IB)-49 Viraj Kulkarni
67 BBA(IB)-63 Rohan Welankar
68 BBA(IB)-64 Devashish Latkar
69 BBA(IB)-51 Riddhi Gosavi
70 BBA(IB)-52 Achint Bhullar
71 BBA(IB)-54 Arundhati Deshmukh
72 BBA(IB)-53 Saiprasad Nadiminti
73 BBA(IB)-56 Ashwin Bafna
74 BBA(IB)-55 Teertha Salwaru
75 BBA(IB)-57 Shubham Wagh
76 BBA(IB)-361 Shradha Pandit
77 BBA(IB)-145 Aastha Rana
78 BBA(IB)-65 Rucha Chitnis
79 BBA(IB)-66 Gauri Savekar
80 BBA(IB)-67 Chirag Sharma
     
BBA(IB) Group 3 BCA Lab
Date: 7th June 2017
Time: 11.00 am to 12.00 pm
Sr No. Application No. Student Name.
81 BBA(IB)-86 Kunal Satpute
82 BBA(IB)-69 Saurabh Waykos
83 BBA(IB)-70 Radha Tendulkar
84 BBA(IB)-311 Faruk Sorathiya
85 BBA(IB)-71 Mohit Shahani
86 BBA(IB)-72 Omkar Shewale
87 BBA(IB)-467 Kanchan Dewangan
88 BBA(IB)-331 Shomya Sinha
89 BBA(IB)-73 Manshu Kumar
90 BBA(IB)-78 Husaina Harnesswala
91 BBA(IB)-479 Sanket Shedolkar
92 BBA(IB)-74 Shruti Kothari
93 BBA(IB)-75 Kumar Shantanu
94 BBA(IB)-76 Aniket Jamliya
95 BBA(IB)-77 Siddhi Penkar
96 BBA(IB)-79 Jismi Velloor
97 BBA(IB)-89 Pagidi Deepti
98 BBA(IB)-98 Yash Bhamare
99 BBA(IB)-80 Ankita Tak
100 BBA(IB)-81 Jinay Sonigara
101 BBA(IB)-82 Abhishek Jain
102 BBA(IB)-83 Arpit Bhatter
103 BBA(IB)-349 Kushal Kolhe
104 BBA(IB)-99 Suryansh Jaiswal
105 BBA(IB)-85 Aarushi Pande
106 BBA(IB)-84 Isha Velankar
107 BBA(IB)-101 Aditya Mate
108 BBA(IB)-100 Hitesha Mehboobani
109 BBA(IB)-87 Takshak Sapkale
110 BBA(IB)-88 Akash Khatikmare
111 BBA(IB)-92 Veer Bora
112 BBA(IB)-105 Abhishek Waikar
113 BBA(IB)-91 Kajal Bhujbal
114 BBA(IB)-173 Yash Shinde
115 BBA(IB)-171 Harsh Shaha
116 BBA(IB)-93 Ovi Kumbhar
117 BBA(IB)-108 Sumit Bura
118 BBA(IB)-95 Shreya Shah
119 BBA(IB)-94 Mokshata Mehta
120 BBA(IB)-149 Sunish Dugad
     
BBA(IB) Group 4 MCA Lab
Date: 7th June 2017
Time: 11.00 am to 12.00 pm
Sr No. Application No. Student Name.
121 BBA(IB)-150 Jay Oswal
122 BBA(IB)-96 Saud Haq
123 BBA(IB)-151 Atharva Pawar
124 BBA(IB)-97 Prakhar Kaushik
125 BBA(IB)-114 Yash Sumant
126 BBA(IB)-152 Siddhi Shah
127 BBA(IB)-102 Alvina Kurne
128 BBA(IB)-103 Tanaya Sugre
129 BBA(IB)-104 Prathamesh Raut
130 BBA(IB)-106 Pratyun Jain
131 BBA(IB)-107 Ajay Hanegave
132 BBA(IB)-109 Nimish Salaskar
133 BBA(IB)-110 Omprakash Yadav
134 BBA(IB)-423 Mohish Jain
135 BBA(IB)-111 Sumit Salunkhe
136 BBA(IB)-156 Ninad Dhumal
137 BBA(IB)-112 Omkar Pawar
138 BBA(IB)-172 Mokshit Shah
139 BBA(IB)-113 Vishwali Patil
140 BBA(IB)-174 Hritik Chopra
141 BBA(IB)-153 Harsh Mehta
142 BBA(IB)-131 Aditya  Katariya
143 BBA(IB)-132 Sakshi Kasliwal
144 BBA(IB)-346 Samiksha Narnaware
145 BBA(IB)-133 Sk Md Ibrahim 
146 BBA(IB)-134 Mandar Shinde
147 BBA(IB)-328 Krishnai Salunkhe Patil
148 BBA(IB)-135 Sahil Khanse
149 BBA(IB)-136 Surabhi Rathi
150 BBA(IB)-137 Diksha Jaisinghani
151 BBA(IB)-175 Sheetal Gadre
152 BBA(IB)-176 Abhishek Nangarepatil
153 BBA(IB)-138 Charu Agrawal
154 BBA(IB)-384 Harsh Pathak
155 BBA(IB)-141 Ankush Kharche
156 BBA(IB)-142 Bhavesh Kothari
157 BBA(IB)-177 Rahul Kothari
158 BBA(IB)-188 Divakar Kulkarni
159 BBA(IB)-178 Diksha Sapru
160 BBA(IB)-143 Satpreet Kaur Ghai
     
BBA(IB) Group 5 BCA Lab
Date: 7th June 2017
Time: 12.00 pm to 1.00 pm
Sr No. Application No. Student Name.
161 BBA(IB)-147 Hritik Bhasin
162 BBA(IB)-265 Shritan Varma Srivatsavai
163 BBA(IB)-160 Jhanvi Mali
164 BBA(IB)-463 Rachana Sancheti
165 BBA(IB)-144 Shikha Chouksey
166 BBA(IB)-462 Saisha Jadhav
167 BBA(IB)-146 Rushikesh Navale
168 BBA(IB)-409 Vinita Shingavi
169 BBA(IB)-154 Vishwas Awasare
170 BBA(IB)-155 Neha Hodkar
171 BBA(IB)-157 Harsh Chavan
172 BBA(IB)-334 Sharvil Patil
173 BBA(IB)-158 Anuj Agrawal
174 BBA(IB)-159 Manav Rathod
175 BBA(IB)-161 Harshit Gupta
176 BBA(IB)-162 Manthan Kathale
177 BBA(IB)-366 Viren Kshirsagar
178 BBA(IB)-163 Vishal Suryawanshi
179 BBA(IB)-164 Simran Shrikhande
180 BBA(IB)-322 Swati Choudhary
181 BBA(IB)-165 Jeet Kukreja
182 BBA(IB)-166 Aaditya Lodha
183 BBA(IB)-167 Snehal Padwal
184 BBA(IB)-424 Tanvi Kramit
185 BBA(IB)-374 Shubham Palresha
186 BBA(IB)-168 Aditya Bhattad
187 BBA(IB)-169 Nishtha Agarwal
188 BBA(IB)-432 Aniruddha Jangam
189 BBA(IB)-310 Yash Pandey
190 BBA(IB)-189 Apurva Porwal
191 BBA(IB)-170 Rahul Srivastava
192 BBA(IB)-347 Chirag Gabhane
193 BBA(IB)-243 Sharayu Pawar
194 BBA(IB)-183 Mehul Shah
195 BBA(IB)-190 Urvi Andani
196 BBA(IB)-461 Sakshi Gurav
197 BBA(IB)-221 Devesh Chandak
198 BBA(IB)-414 Pratiksha Shetty
199 BBA(IB)-210 Rahul Mujumdar
200 BBA(IB)-444 Siddharth Tated
     
BBA(IB) Group 6 MCA Lab
Date: 7th June 2017
Time: 12.00 pm to 1.00 pm
Sr No. Application No. Student Name.
201 BBA(IB)-218 Karan Balan
202 BBA(IB)-440 Shravani Bhosale
203 BBA(IB)-239 Shivek Maheshwari
204 BBA(IB)-228 Nikit Manavi
205 BBA(IB)-426 Riddhi Shah
206 BBA(IB)-240 Atharva Vanarase
207 BBA(IB)-252 Akshay Rathod
208 BBA(IB)-321 Chetan More
209 BBA(IB)-256 Yogesh Naidu
210 BBA(IB)-260 Vishal Kalwa
211 BBA(IB)-259 Reuben Shirsat
212 BBA(IB)-262 Prasad Rajhans
213 BBA(IB)-266 Vaishnav Battin
214 BBA(IB)-419 Aatifa 
215 BBA(IB)-267 Harsh Agrawal
216 BBA(IB)-316 Sahil Pawar
217 BBA(IB)-270 Aditya Jaybhay
218 BBA(IB)-279 Jay Diwadkar
219 BBA(IB)-284 Suyash Patil
220 BBA(IB)-285 Tanvi Mhatre
221 BBA(IB)-289 Shreya John
222 BBA(IB)-480 Rucha Choughule
223 BBA(IB)-292 Krishna Indani
224 BBA(IB)-481 Kishori Kadam
225 BBA(IB)-296 Atharva Shete
226 BBA(IB)-297 Yash Dhing
227 BBA(IB)-303 Samar Rukari
228 BBA(IB)-305 Kakoli Jain
229 BBA(IB)-320 Shalini Priya
230 BBA(IB)-318 Ashwin Jaggi
231 BBA(IB)-342 Tanishq Bansal
232 BBA(IB)-306 Pranav Gorle
233 BBA(IB)-307 Chetan Shinde
234 BBA(IB)-313 Sachidanand Patil
235 BBA(IB)-315 Piyush Musale
236 BBA(IB)-317 Aliasger Garhiwala
237 BBA(IB)-398 Shruti Kotwal
238 BBA(IB)-325 Mohit Wadhwa
239 BBA(IB)-324 Kaushal Bhujbal
240 BBA(IB)-327 Neeraj Surana
     
BBA(IB) Group 7 BCA Lab
Date: 7th June 2017
Time: 02:00 PM to 03:00 PM
Sr No. Application No. Student Name.
241 BBA(IB)-326 Pallavi Khakre
242 BBA(IB)-323 Sahil Hasnani
243 BBA(IB)-329 Shrutika Kokil
244 BBA(IB)-356 Swar Jain
245 BBA(IB)-330 Jayesh Sinha
246 BBA(IB)-332 Manali Jamkar
247 BBA(IB)-478 Aniruddha Galande
248 BBA(IB)-344 Piyush Adwani
249 BBA(IB)-336 Shreyash Gupta
250 BBA(IB)-341 Sujan Maharjan
251 BBA(IB)-362 Anushri Alone
252 BBA(IB)-333 Akshay Daga
253 BBA(IB)-335 Namrata Kokil
254 BBA(IB)-337 Kirti Kate
255 BBA(IB)-456 Shirish Kandekar
256 BBA(IB)-369 Murtaza Sandha Wala
257 BBA(IB)-338 Sourabh Walse
258 BBA(IB)-339 Muhammad Karadan
259 BBA(IB)-343 Geeta Gunjal
260 BBA(IB)-340 Trupti Kesale
261 BBA(IB)-345 Yash Dhakad
262 BBA(IB)-350 Hiday Mehta
263 BBA(IB)-348 Aakash Bhalla
264 BBA(IB)-353 Digvijay  Pachpute
265 BBA(IB)-355 Omkar Selmokar
266 BBA(IB)-364 Sakshi Chhajed
267 BBA(IB)-354 Akash Bhande
268 BBA(IB)-357 Ayush Nahar
269 BBA(IB)-474 Hardik Chikhalikar
270 BBA(IB)-358 Hrithik Jain
271 BBA(IB)-359 Akash Wakade
272 BBA(IB)-457 Shervil Shah
273 BBA(IB)-473 Onkar Munale
274 BBA(IB)-472 Riya Nahar
275 BBA(IB)-363 Shubham Pagare
276 BBA(IB)-490 Suyog Kale
277 BBA(IB)-464 Pooja Biranje
278 BBA(IB)-465 Piyush Shinde
279 BBA(IB)-455 Siddhant Shah
280 BBA(IB)-367 Rohan Jagtap
     
BBA(IB) Group 8 MCA Lab
Date: 7th June 2017
Time: 02:00 PM to 03:00 PM
Sr No. Application No. Student Name.
281 BBA(IB)-370 Parshv Shah
282 BBA(IB)-368 Atharva Gurav
283 BBA(IB)-376 Ashish Deokar
284 BBA(IB)-371 Darshan Sikchi
285 BBA(IB)-373 Sumit Lunawat
286 BBA(IB)-372 Siddhesh Vaidya
287 BBA(IB)-496 Kritee Phoolwani
288 BBA(IB)-495 Pratik Surana
289 BBA(IB)-380 Rajat Darak
290 BBA(IB)-375 Manish Patil
291 BBA(IB)-377 Mithil Vandkar
292 BBA(IB)-378 Vinay Kadam
293 BBA(IB)-379 Apurv Jagdale
294 BBA(IB)-407 Falguni Kulkarni
295 BBA(IB)-385 Prerana Agarwal
296 BBA(IB)-382 Pradnya Dhumane
297 BBA(IB)-381 Meenakshi Mittapelly
298 BBA(IB)-383 Shreyas Bhagwan
299 BBA(IB)-449 Anup Abhichandani
300 BBA(IB)-388 Suhas Shingade
301 BBA(IB)-387 Shubham Bhilare
302 BBA(IB)-412 Umang Oswal
303 BBA(IB)-394 Yunus Wazda Wala
304 BBA(IB)-494 Drishti Bomble
305 BBA(IB)-389 Gaurang Baddar
306 BBA(IB)-390 Prasad Pawar
307 BBA(IB)-395 Rupali Tatiya
308 BBA(IB)-392 Abhishek Pachpute
309 BBA(IB)-493 Siddhant Pitale
310 BBA(IB)-428 Ishan Ghotge
311 BBA(IB)-408 Sumit Pimpare
312 BBA(IB)-391 Rohan Namde
313 BBA(IB)-399 Karan Wadke
314 BBA(IB)-417 Madhura Kotwal
315 BBA(IB)-406 Ambadas Chippa
316 BBA(IB)-396 Suruchi Jaju
317 BBA(IB)-402 Prapti Jain
318 BBA(IB)-397 Rushabh Bora
319 BBA(IB)-400 Shreem Sharma
320 BBA(IB)-403 Prathmesh Lunawat
     
BBA(IB) Group 9 BCA Lab
Date: 7th June 2017
Time: 03:00 PM to 04:00 PM
Sr No. Application No. Student Name.
321 BBA(IB)-492 Darshak Shah
322 BBA(IB)-415 Manavi Khole
323 BBA(IB)-491 Punit Sankhla
324 BBA(IB)-405 Zia Patel
325 BBA(IB)-442 Chinmay Kasliwal
326 BBA(IB)-404 Sanket Pakhare
327 BBA(IB)-410 Raunaque Jadhav
328 BBA(IB)-439 Hussain Wala
329 BBA(IB)-420 Chaitrali Kudle
330 BBA(IB)-413 Anayka Kankanala
331 BBA(IB)-416 Simran Sharma
332 BBA(IB)-411 Rahul Gosavi
333 BBA(IB)-489 Ronak Shah
334 BBA(IB)-450 Krishna Shah
335 BBA(IB)-441 Hitesh Ramchandani
336 BBA(IB)-418 Shubham Gole
337 BBA(IB)-437 Sahib Sethi
338 BBA(IB)-422 Yogesh Shelar
339 BBA(IB)-421 Nalla Kumar
340 BBA(IB)-431 Anagha Badarayani
341 BBA(IB)-488 Chirag Ostwal
342 BBA(IB)-427 Omkar Jindam
343 BBA(IB)-425 Cheriesha Bhandari
344 BBA(IB)-436 Pratik Hosmani
345 BBA(IB)-433 Atharva Pawar
346 BBA(IB)-430 Ganesh Ambilwade
347 BBA(IB)-434 Aditya Marathe
348 BBA(IB)-443 Sourabh Murkute
349 BBA(IB)-438 Samarth Suneja
350 BBA(IB)-435 Aashay Shukla
351 BBA(IB)-446 Kabir Chichiriya
352 BBA(IB)-445 Tanvi Shah
353 BBA(IB)-447 Muskaan Kukreja
354 BBA(IB)-448 Bhavana Meerpuri
355 BBA(IB)-487 Sonal Ghule
356 BBA(IB)-451 Swapnil Gedam
357 BBA(IB)-452 Chaitanya Bathija
358 BBA(IB)-454 Saurabh Indorkar
359 BBA(IB)-453 Prajakta Shigvan
360 BBA(IB)-477 Harsh Agarwal
     
BBA(IB) Group 10 MCA Lab
Date: 7th June 2017
Time: 03:00 PM to 04:00 PM
Sr No. Application No. Student Name.
361 BBA(IB)-460 Gourav Sen
362 BBA(IB)-486 Harshal Chapte
363 BBA(IB)-458 Vivek Patel
364 BBA(IB)-459 Abhishek Palkar
365 BBA(IB)-485 Rushabhnath Katare
366 BBA(IB)-484 Darshan Chordiya
367 BBA(IB)-469 Tanvi Sundaram
368 BBA(IB)-470 Kunal Nadara
369 BBA(IB)-466 Atharva Pathak
370 BBA(IB)-483 Siddharth Kankal
371 BBA(IB)-468 Aishwarya Jadhav
372 BBA(IB)-497 Pratik Chavan
373 BBA(IB)-471 Vini 
374 BBA(IB)-475 Chirag Jadhav
375 BBA(IB)-476 Aditya Lohiya
376 BBA(IB)-482 Karen Mody
377 BBA(IB)-498 Avisha Bapna
378 BBA(IB)-501 Shivani Galinde
379 BBA(IB)-499 Pratiksha Sawarkar
380 BBA(IB)-500 Vinamra Paul

BBA(CA)


BBA(CA) Group 1 BCA Lab
Date: 7th June 2017
Time: 4 pm to 5 pm
Sr No. Application No. Student Name.
1 BBA(CA)-1 Yuvraj Gavhane
2 BBA(CA)-6 Manish Patil
3 BBA(CA)-2 Atharva Deshpande
4 BBA(CA)-3 Ekta Sharma
5 BBA(CA)-16 Jinal Sarvaiya
6 BBA(CA)-126 Mohit Bhatt
7 BBA(CA)-139 Ram Saoji
8 BBA(CA)-4 Atharva Ranavade
9 BBA(CA)-7 Tanisha Lakhwani
10 BBA(CA)-112 Surendra Nimhan
11 BBA(CA)-5 Vaibhaw Singh
12 BBA(CA)-8 Aditya Sutar
13 BBA(CA)-17 Nitin Ukhalakar
14 BBA(CA)-11 Rohit Pillai
15 BBA(CA)-9 Sahil Pamnani
16 BBA(CA)-10 Kaustubh Khavale
17 BBA(CA)-12 Pritam Roy
18 BBA(CA)-18 Vedant Poddar
19 BBA(CA)-13 Mitesh Jain
20 BBA(CA)-14 Navneet Shende
21 BBA(CA)-15 Anushka Chaphekar
22 BBA(CA)-20 Ruturaj Reddy
23 BBA(CA)-19 Bhakti Bhapkar
24 BBA(CA)-23 Sidharth Nambiar
25 BBA(CA)-56 Gaurav Shond
26 BBA(CA)-21 Jay Parekh
27 BBA(CA)-22 Suraj Gandhi
28 BBA(CA)-91 Neil Kawde
29 BBA(CA)-24 Deepesh Tanwani
30 BBA(CA)-25 Sujay Bhujbal
31 BBA(CA)-37 Omkar Nalawade
32 BBA(CA)-81 Abhishek Joshi
33 BBA(CA)-26 Vikrant Dekate
34 BBA(CA)-27 Gagan Bijawat
35 BBA(CA)-28 Jaspreet Singh Gandhi
36 BBA(CA)-38 Saurabh Vijay
37 BBA(CA)-32 Punit 
38 BBA(CA)-29 Shubham Kanse
39 BBA(CA)-30 Tejas Wadekar
40 BBA(CA)-3 Amrita Arora
     
BBA(CA) Group 2 MCA Lab
Date: 7th June 2017
Time: 4 pm to 5 pm
Sr No. Application No. Student Name.
41 BBA(CA)-31 Neha Sonagra
42 BBA(CA)-33 Priyanka Dalgade
43 BBA(CA)-34 Shristi Sinha
44 BBA(CA)-35 Shruti Shinde
45 BBA(CA)-36 Saurabh Raut
46 BBA(CA)-50 Arjun Dubey
47 BBA(CA)-49 Samay Kirad
48 BBA(CA)-39 Vipin Jambhule
49 BBA(CA)-42 Saili Waghchoure
50 BBA(CA)-51 Shubham Bhagat
51 BBA(CA)-40 Esha Goundi
52 BBA(CA)-41 Mansi Bhati
53 BBA(CA)-43 Omkar Pardeshi
54 BBA(CA)-44 Akash Vanarse
55 BBA(CA)-45 Omkar Bidve
56 BBA(CA)-46 Sakshi Burande
57 BBA(CA)-47 Nitish Sharma
58 BBA(CA)-48 Harsh Ojha
59 BBA(CA)-54 Pranali Vora
60 BBA(CA)-58 Abhishek Karnik
61 BBA(CA)-59 Sanaea Contractor
62 BBA(CA)-99 Vaibhav Dixit
63 BBA(CA)-64 Neelam Ranka
64 BBA(CA)-63 Sahil Pated
65 BBA(CA)-66 Mayuresh Kulkarni
66 BBA(CA)-97 Agrim Sharma
67 BBA(CA)-76 Bhushan Pendbhaje
68 BBA(CA)-107 Komal Kate
69 BBA(CA)-150 Akshi Pundir
70 BBA(CA)-82 Divya Radhakrishnan
71 BBA(CA)-84 Sachin Panikkasseri
72 BBA(CA)-90 Akshay Patil
73 BBA(CA)-92 Sahil Surve
74 BBA(CA)-96 Aryan Singh
75 BBA(CA)-94 Omkar Shinde
76 BBA(CA)-149 Devika Aigalikar
77 BBA(CA)-148 Prachiti Chitale
78 BBA(CA)-98 Jayesh Jagtap
79 BBA(CA)-100 Aditya Chandhere
80 BBA(CA)-113 Rushabh Bora
     
BBA(CA) Group 3 BCA Lab
Date: 7th June 2017
Time: 5 pm to 6 pm
Sr No. Application No. Student Name.
81 BBA(CA)-101 Sushant Chougule
82 BBA(CA)-154 Dnyanda Dodke
83 BBA(CA)-156 Ayushmaan Sharma
84 BBA(CA)-102 Nitin Mahajan
85 BBA(CA)-105 Attash Insha
86 BBA(CA)-103 Sukhada Bhosale
87 BBA(CA)-104 Atharva Shaligram
88 BBA(CA)-106 Shradha Rathod
89 BBA(CA)-111 Purval Tawade
90 BBA(CA)-145 Shweta Gaikwad
91 BBA(CA)-144 Sanjeev Inamdar
92 BBA(CA)-114 Siddesh Gade
93 BBA(CA)-108 Sai Gholap
94 BBA(CA)-109 Tejas Borkar
95 BBA(CA)-110 Dhvani Mehta
96 BBA(CA)-115 Suthar Budharam
97 BBA(CA)-116 Manjeet Shekhawat
98 BBA(CA)-123 Nikita Singh
99 BBA(CA)-155 Siddharth Borgaonkar
100 BBA(CA)-117 Sheetal Sutar
101 BBA(CA)-157 Rameshwar Khude
102 BBA(CA)-118 Raj Raut
103 BBA(CA)-119 Rajul Deoda
104 BBA(CA)-120 Siddharth Mangale
105 BBA(CA)-125 Rutwik Khandale
106 BBA(CA)-121 Viren Bartakke
107 BBA(CA)-124 Amay Khonde
108 BBA(CA)-133 Onkar Kadam
109 BBA(CA)-153 Sawan Pimpalkhare
110 BBA(CA)-127 Parth Satpute
111 BBA(CA)-128 Yash Patil
112 BBA(CA)-132 Aaishwarya Kulkarni
113 BBA(CA)-129 Vaibhav Sant
114 BBA(CA)-130 Suman Jain
115 BBA(CA)-131 Shreyas Hatti
116 BBA(CA)-135 Aditi Rautu
117 BBA(CA)-141 Saurabh Dhawan
118 BBA(CA)-134 Harshal Dhage
119 BBA(CA)-136 Priyanka Kumari
120 BBA(CA)-137 Avinash Sabat
     
BBA(CA) Group 4 MCA Lab
Date: 7th June 2017
Time: 5 pm to 6 pm
Sr No. Application No. Student Name.
121 BBA(CA)-138 Shubhankar Dhawade
122 BBA(CA)-152 Payal Sarkar
123 BBA(CA)-151 Alwy Roy 
124 BBA(CA)-140 Nikhil Kulkarni
125 BBA(CA)-142 Umesh Malap
126 BBA(CA)-143 Kunal Pujari
127 BBA(CA)-146 Harpreet Wasal
128 BBA(CA)-147 Anaya Sutar