June 08 2019

BBA Schedule for First Year Entrance Examination 2019
News Source
V.M.Hasamnis

Date: 08.06.2019

NOTICE

FYBBA/BBAIB/BBACA

EntranceTest 2019-20

The students are requested to carry the followingdocuments while appearing the Entrance Test:

1.  AdmitCard (Generated by their GEMS Login)

 

2.  Getthe Login ID mail

 

3.  Photo Identity (Any 1 Document: - Aadhar Card/ 12th Exam Admit Card/PAN/College I Card/ Driving License)

 

4.  12thMark list

The students should be present 30 minutes before their scheduled time for Entrance Test.

The First Select list of eligible students will be displayed on website (www.bmcc.ac.in)18th June 2019 at 8.00 pm. A detailed list of compulsory documents necessary for admission will be displayed along with the Select List.


Deccan Education Society's
Brihan Maharashtra College of Commerce, Pune
Entrance Exam 2019 (BBA)
Date  : 10th June, 2019  Time : 10 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Reporting time: 9:30 a.m. in Room No. 3 B. Com. Building
Sr. No. Applicant Name Sr. No. Applicant Name
1 AACHAL RAVI SHARMA 26 Abhijeet Sameer Saraf
2 AADESH NANDKUMAR BHANGRE 27 abhijeet vilasrao patil
3 Aakarsh Shashikant Hulagur 28 Abhijit Bhagwat Sherkar
4 AAKASH PRASANNA JAIN 29 Abhijit Saiprasad Malpani
5 Aakash sanjay Milaney 30 abhimanu  sharma
6 Aakash Satish Jagtap 31 ABHINAV  SHARMA
7 AAKRATI  PANDEY 32 Abhinav Anand Shete
8 Aarnav  Malhan 33 Abhinav Pandurang Pawar
9 Aaron Nelson Dsouza 34 ABHISHEK  CHAURASIYA
10 AARYAN  Kumar 35 Abhishek  Kumar
11 Aaryan Jagannath Acharya 36 ABHISHEK  MUKHERJEE
12 AARYAN RAHUL DHARKAR 37 Abhishek Anand Pawar
13 Aaryan Sangramsinh Patil 38 Abhishek Dattatray Kadam
14 Aasha Sidheshwar Kinagi 39 Abhishek Deepak Marane
15 Aashaansa  Jaggi 40 ABHISHEK DNYANDEV VEER
16 Aashish Naresh Gurnani 41 ABHISHEK KARTIK DAS
17 Aashna Jaydip Mehta 42 Abhishek Narayan Tandale
18 Aatish Gustaad Irani 43 Abhishek Pradeep Bhosale
19 Aayush Chandrashekhar Gupta 44 Abhishek Pralhad Adsare
20 Aayush Rajesh Shah 45 ABHISHEK RAJENDRA JAGTAP
21 Aayushi  Singh 46 Abhishek Rakesh Karmakar
22 Abbas Ali Sitaishi 47 Abhishek Samarbahadur Singh
23 Abbas Taiyab Calcuttawala 48 Abhishek Sanjay Bardia
24 Abhijeet indrajeet chavan 49 Abhishek Sanjay Oswal
25 abhijeet padmakar chaudhari 50 Abhishek Sanjay Sonawane
Deccan Education Society's
Brihan Maharashtra College of Commerce, Pune
Entrance Exam 2019 (BBA)
Date  : 10th June, 2019    Time : 10 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Reporting time: 9:30 a.m. in Room No. 4 B.Com. building
Sr. No. Applicant Name Sr. No. Applicant Name
51 Abhishek Satish Jagtap 76 Aditya BRAJKISHOR Kumar
52 Abhishek Umesh Shirole 77 ADITYA GANESH BABAR
53 ABHISHEK VILAS DUSANE 78 Aditya Harish Naganna
54 Abhishek Vilas Gaikwad 79 Aditya kumar singh
55 Abrar Nasir Patel 80 Aditya Lalit Dangi
56 ADARSH  VERMA 81 Aditya Laxman Jadhav
57 adarsh ajay bhalgat 82 Aditya Manish Sawant
58 Adarsh Annasaheb Hattarki 83 Aditya Milind Dheemate
59 Adarsh Raj Dhar Pandey 84 Aditya Nilesh Rahane
61 ADEESHA  ANIL 85 Aditya Nitin Sawant
62 ADESH DILIP WAGHMARE 86 ADITYA PRADIP CHAUDHARI
63 ADESH ISHWAR INGLE 87 Aditya Pramod Khandekar
64 ADHINATH  R 88 Aditya Rajendra Kale
65 Adhiraj Milind Kasabe 89 Aditya Ramesh Bhosale
66 ADIT RAJENDRA FIRKE 90 aditya sanjay behede
67 Aditi  Verma 91 aditya singh bhati
68 ADITI HEMANT SHINDE 92 ADITYA SUDHIR PATIL
69 ADITI RAVI KONDALWADE 93 ADITYA SUJIT GOYAL
70 Aditi Sanjay Jain 94 ADITYA UNNIKRISHNAN NAIR
71 Aditi Shantaram Karpe 95 ADITYA VYANKATESH BHANDARI
72 ADITI SHRINIVAS NALLA 96 Adnan Husaini Kaderali
73 Aditya  Deshmukh 97 advait sagar parkhe
74 Aditya Arvind Patil 98 AFAN BASHIR BAGWAN
75 Aditya Avinash Vairagkar 99 AFIYA GAFAR SAYYED
    100 AFTAB YUNUS BAGWAN
Deccan Education Society's
Brihan Maharashtra College of Commerce, Pune
Entrance Exam 2019 (BBA)
Date  : 10th June, 2019  Time : 11 a.m. - 12 noon
Reporting time: 10:30 a.m. in Room No. 3 B. Com. Building
Sr. No. Applicant Name Sr. No. Applicant Name
101 Agasti Makarand Ambetkar 126 AKASH NAVNATH SATAV
102 Agrim  Dhawan 128 akash sunil kadam
104 AISHWARYA  KUDESIA 129 Akash Umesh Tomake
105 Aishwarya Arvind Dyawanpalli 130 Akriti  Mimansha
106 Aishwarya Gokul Kandalkar 131 Akruti AKash Khelkar
107 Aishwarya Govind Ranawade 132 Akshad Avinash Datir
108 Aishwarya Jalindar Indalkar 133 AKSHADA NITIN VEERKAR
109 Aishwarya Kiran Bora 134 AKSHAT  RUIWALE
110 Aishwarya vilas chandere 135 Akshat  Sharma
111 Ajay Balbhim Kumbhar 136 Akshat Harish Baj
112 AJAY RAMESHWAR KAREGAONKAR 137 Akshat Mehul Doshi
113 Ajay Subhash Bikkad 139 AKSHATA  SHARMA
114 AJAY VINODKUMAR SHARMA 140 AKSHATA NEELKANTH WAGHMARE
115 Ajinkya Avinash Kulkarni 141 Akshata Vivekanand Sindkar
116 ajinkya datta kakade 142 Akshay  Kumar
117 Ajinkya Shankar Swami 143 Akshay  Mathur
118 Ajinkya Sharad Taksal 144 Akshay Sunil Tribhan
119 Ajit Anand Akhade 145 Altaf Amir Mardhani
120 Akanksha Ajay Mate 146 Aman  Agrawal
121 Akanksha Balasaheb Ladkat 147 Aman  Kumar
122 AKANKSHA JADHAV PRAMOD 148 AMAN  SONI
123 Akash Dagadu Pokharkar 149 aman manish RASKAR
124 AKASH DAMODHAR DONGRE 150 AMAN NILESH PAGARIA
125 AKASH INDRAJEET JETITHOR
Deccan Education Society's
Brihan Maharashtra College of Commerce, Pune
Entrance Exam 2019 (BBA)
Date  : 10th June, 2019    Time : 11 a.m. - 12 noon
Reporting time: 10:30 a.m. in Room No. 4 B.Com. building
Sr. No. Applicant Name Sr. No. Applicant Name
151 Aman Rahul Deshpande 176 anand shailendra shukla
152 Amandeep  Singh 177 Anchal  nayal
153 Amar Sanjay Kamble 178 Anchal Nitin Gupta
154 Amee Chandresh Shishangia 179 Angad Singh Ravindra Singh Bhatia
155 Amey Prakash Ingle 180 ANIKET AVINASH SHINDE
156 AMEYA RAHUL BHAGWATKAR 181 Aniket Balasaheb Hulge
157 Ami Yogesh Morakhia 182 ANIKET MUNNA CHAURASIYA
158 AMIDHA NEELMANI DWIVEDI 183 Aniket Ramanuj Sarda
159 Amisha  Srivastava 184 ANIKET SUNIL BHISE
160 Amisha Ashok Mangnani 185 Animesh Manoj Vyavahare
161 AMISHA NEMICHAND KORIMUTHA 186 Aniruddh Prakash Navale
162 AMISHA UMESH JAGGI 187 ANIRUDDHA BHALCHANDRA SAWANT
163 Amit  Kumar 188 Anirudh Sanjay Patil
164 Amit Hemant Shah 189 Anirudh Singh Ranawat
165 Amit Jagdish Sen 190 Anirudha Prakash Choudhary
166 amit mahendra shukla 191 Anirudhan  Rajesh
167 Amit Natha Thavare 192 Anish  Kashyap
168 Ammar M Bohra 193 Anish Anil Chougule
169 Amol Limba Gawari 194 ANISH ANIL RAO
170 AMOL SANTOSH LIMKAR 195 anish ganesh kathawate
171 Amritanshu  Giri 196 Anish Govind Ladda
172 Anaika Gireesh Chaubal 197 Anita Hariram Choudhary
173 Anand Kailas Kupade 198 Anjum Shabbir Pathan
174 ANAND PANDURANG CHOPADE 199 Ankit Kr Rana
175 Anand Sarangdhar Kharate 200 ANKIT MAHESH BHALERAO
Deccan Education Society's
Brihan Maharashtra College of Commerce, Pune
Entrance Exam 2019 (BBA)
Date  : 10th June, 2019    Time : 12 noon - 1 p.m.
Reporting time: 11:30 a.m. in Room No. 3 B. Com. Building
Sr. No. Applicant Name Sr. No. Applicant Name
201 Ankita Dilip Varu 226 Anushka Mangesh Naik
202 ANKITA RAJU NAGMULE 227 ANUSHKA MANGESH SAWANT
203 Anmol Moolchand Bothra 228 Anushka Pramod Bhandwalkar
204 Anshdha Prashant Chinchmalatpure 229 ANUSHKA RAJESH CHHATRE
205 Anshita Sunil Laddha 230 Anushka Shailesh Kulkarni
206 anubhav  jain 231 APOORVA  SINGH
207 ANUBHAV SADAN AGRAHARI 232 APOORVA SURYAKANTH REDDY
208 Anuj  Iyengar 233 Apurva Ajay Dhanawade
209 Anuj  Surana 234 APURVA ASHOK BARATE
210 Anuj  Tiwari 235 Apurva Santosh Deshpande
211 Anuj Anirudha Bhalerao 236 Aradhana  Joshi
212 Anuj Hareshjeet Sood 237 ARADHANA MANIKLAL DEBNATH
213 Anuj Jaysing Rajput 238 Archit Sandeep Badwe
214 Anuj Ravindra Deshmane 239 arif nuruljama ansari
215 ANUJ SANDEEP NIRMAL 240 ARJUN  ARYA
216 ANUJ SUNIL PARIKH 241 Arjun mohan dhale
217 ANUJA SHARAD TELI 242 ARJUNSINGH MAHENDRASINGH RATHOD
218 Anuja Vinayak Neharkar 243 Arpit Chetan Golechha
219 Anukul Sanjay Bailkar 244 Arpita Nandkumar Gajjalwar
220 ANUP  MANGWANI 245 Arpita Vivekanand Biradar
221 Anurag Dhirendra Shukla 246 Arundhati Ravindra Nene
222 ANURAG SINGH CHAUHAN 247 ARYAMAN SUSHIL SHAH
223 Anurag Srinivas Rao 248 Aryan Anand Agarwal
224 ANUSHKA  PATEL 249 Aryan Anil Deshmukh
225 Anushka  Raj 250 aryan pamkaj attal
Deccan Education Society's
Brihan Maharashtra College of Commerce, Pune
Entrance Exam 2019 (BBA)
Date  : 10th June, 2019    Time : 12 noon - 1 p.m.
Reporting time: 11:30 a.m. in Room No. 4 B.Com. building
Sr. No. Applicant Name Sr. No. Applicant Name
251 Ashank Nayan Samal 276 Atharva Kailas Warghade
252 Ashay Nandkishor Pensalwar 277 atharva mahadeo kumbhar
253 ASHISH ANIL MISHRA 278 ATHARVA MAKARAND KALYANKAR
254 Ashish Bharat Oswal 279 Atharva Milind Nangare
255 Ashish Kumar Panchal 280 Atharva Nitesh Agrawal
256 Ashish Raj Divakar 281 Atharva Pravin Lokhande
257 ASHISH SHASHANK KADAM 282 Atharva Sanjay Divekar
258 ASHISH SURENDRA NAWALE 283 atharva vijay deshpande
259 Ashley Jonathan D'cruz 284 Atharva Yogesh PATIL
260 ASHNA NISHAD KADAM 285 Athrava Sachin Budukh
261 Ashtvi Pravin Arade 286 Aum Shailesh Shah
262 Ashutosh  Singh 287 AUROKNEEL  BANERJEE
263 ASHUTOSH DIPAK AKHADE 288 Avani Rajesh Shroff
264 ashutosh rajesh lahoti 289 AVANI SANDEEP NIRMAL
265 Ashutosh Shrikant Nagarkar 290 AVANI SHIVARAJ GOUR
266 Ashwin Dilip Jadhav 291 avinash vijaykumar guntgule
267 Ashwin Jitendra Zanwar 292 Avishkar Arun Molwane
268 Astik  Pandey 293 AVISHKAR GAJANAN MAHALLE
269 Atharva Ajay Deshpande 294 Avishkar RutaManoj Thakur
270 ATHARVA AMARSINHA THORAT 295 Avner Singh Sehgal
271 Atharva Aniruddha Deshmukh 296 AYUSH  ANAND
272 ATHARVA CHANDAN GHULE 297 Ayush  Bilaiya
273 Atharva Dhananjay Bichkar 298 Ayush  Mishra
274 Atharva Gajanan Motewar 299 Ayush  Sharma
275 Atharva Jayyaa Shetty 300 AYUSH ALPESH KHIWANSARA
Deccan Education Society's
Brihan Maharashtra College of Commerce, Pune
Entrance Exam 2019 (BBA)
Date  : 10th June, 2019    Time : 2 p.m. - 3 p.m.
Reporting time: 1:30 a.m. in Room No. 3 B. Com. Building
Sr. No. Applicant Name Sr. No. Applicant Name
301 AYUSH ARVIND KHAPANE 326 Bhumika Gopichand Vaswani
302 Ayush Ganesh Kamad 327 bhushan devidas raut
303 Ayush Haresh GAIMUKTE 328 Bhushan Harriesh Munot
304 Ayush Hitesh Sarda 329 BHUSHAN SACHIN ABHYANKAR
305 Ayush Jeetendra kumar Jangada 330 BHUSHAN SHASHIKANT KUMBHAR
306 AYUSH KALPESH JAIN 331 Bhushansingh Sanjaysingh Rajput
307 Ayush Parag Oza 332 Brendon Michael DSouza
308 AYUSH PRASANNA LUNIYA 333 Burhanuddin Moize Bharmal
309 AYUSH PRAVIN BHANGDIA 334 Cavin Rakesh Narsinghani
310 AYUSH RAJESH KHANDEKAR 335 CHAITALI AJAY TALWEKAR
311 Ayushi  TYAGI 336 chaitanya nivrutti jori
312 Ayushiben Nileshkumar Patel 337 Charudutt Dhananjay Gawande
313 Azalfa Wasik Khatib 338 Chetan Ajit Kshirsagar
314 Aziz Tasadduk Asif 339 CHETAN DHIRAJ PATNI
315 BAHUBALI RAMESHKUMAR SHAH 340 Chetna Anil Satija
316 Balvinder Kaur Mann 341 chhowala anand dinesh
317 Bhagyashree Anilkumar Sarda 342 Chinmay Mahesh Haridas
318 BHANAV ANKLESH SHAH 343 Chinmay Manish Potdar
319 Bhargav  lodha 344 Chinmaya Parag Kulkarni
320 Bhavana Prashant Ranaware 345 Chinmayee Prakash Mayekar
321 bhavesh purshottam varma 346 Chirag  Bansal
322 Bhavesh Ravindra Gawande 347 CHIRAG  RANDHIR
323 BHAVESH SUNIL VASWANI 348 CHIRAG SHAILESH VAKHARIYA
324 Bhavik Ajay Ahuja 349 Chirag Tushar Jain
325 Bhavisha Kishor Patel 350 Chirag Vishal Shah
Deccan Education Society's
Brihan Maharashtra College of Commerce, Pune
Entrance Exam 2019 (BBA)
Date  : 10th June, 2019    Time : 2 p.m. - 3 p.m.
Reporting time: 1:30 a.m. in Room No. 4 B. Com. Building
Sr. No. Applicant Name Sr. No. Applicant Name
352 CHirayu Shyamal Naik 376 Devendra Kumar Patil
353 Claudia  Honchonthei 377 Devesh  Goel
354 D Prasanna  rao 378 Devesh Bhaskar Suralkar
355 Daksh  Paliwal 379 devesh nitin lala
356 Dakshayani Uttam Gaikwad 380 DEVESH VIJAYKUMAR BHANGDIA
357 Dakshita  Chavhan 381 Devraj Sanjay Deshmukh
358 Darshan Shripal Bhandari 382 Devyani Prakash Rao
359 DARSHIL PRAGNESH SHAH 383 Dewang Akash Naik
360 Darshita  Singh 384 Dhanashree Balasaheb Marne
361 DAYITA ANIL GUPTA 385 Dharamraj Dinesh Thakur
362 DEAH RUPAK DASH 386 DHARMIKA  MAHESHWARI
363 DEBABRATA  BANERJEE 387 Dheer Vipul Shah
364 debojyoti  dutta 388 Dhiraj Dinesh Pardeshi
365 DEEPALI DHEERAJ CHOPRA 389 Dhruv Chander Lekhwani
366 Deepanshu  Srivastava 390 Dhruv Mohan Ogale
367 DEEPLAXMI JAYWANTRAO PATIL 391 DHRUV NEERAJ PARANJPE
368 Dephney Daniel Dsouza 392 Dhruv Rakesh Sanghvi
369 Dev Vijay Jadhav 393 Dhruv Vivek Goel
370 Deva Anand Gopireddy 394 Digvijay  Singh
371 Devansh  Nandwana 395 Digvijay Dattatray Deshmukh
372 DEVANSH PRASHANT KHUTALE 396 DIKSHA  RANJAN
373 DEVANSHI  YADAV 397 Dilecta Danny Girkar
374 Devanshi Arun Kumar 398 DINESH CHAMPALAL SUTHAR
375 DEVENDRA BHARAT PATIL 399 Dinesh Gulab Yadav
    400 Dipak Sanjay Chalak

 

Deccan Education Society's
Brihan Maharashtra College of Commerce, Pune
Entrance Exam 2019 (BBA)
Date  : 10th June, 2019    Time : 3 p.m. - 4 p.m.
Reporting time: 2:30 a.m. in Room No. 3 B. Com. Building
Sr. No. Applicant Name Sr. No. Applicant Name
401 Dipesh Dipak Rane 426 Gauranshi  Chopra
402 DIPIKA MANOJ JAJODIA 427 gaurav  agrawal
403 Dipisha Sanjit Susgohar 428 Gaurav Deepaksa Pawar
404 DIPTI UDAY KAWALE 429 Gaurav Ganesh Deokar
405 DISHA AJAY AGRAWAL 430 GAURAV GULAB GAIKWAD
407 DIVYA CHANDMAL JAIN 431 Gaurav Madhukar Ranpise
408 Divya Sanjay Rathod 432 Gaurav Ravindra Konde
409 Divya Sanjay Varma 433 Gaurav Satish Agarwal
410 DIVYANGI KISHORE HATTARKI 434 Gaurav Sujit Pansare
411 divyani surendra verma 435 Gaurav Sunil Bhatia
412 DIVYANSHI  PATWARI 436 Gaurav Suresh Kale
413 DIVYESH KUMAR RATHORE 437 Gauri Ravindra Regundawar
414 Diya Suthiv  438 Gauri Sudhir Hingane
415 DNYANESHWARI SANTOSH SHIRKE 439 Gautam Kamlesh Bhatia
416 Durgesh Pravin Patil 440 Gautam Tanaji Laware
417 durgesh sanjeev kamble 441 Gayatri Aman Aurora
418 DURGESH SHRIKANT BADAVE 442 gayatri gurudatta salunke
419 Esha Shrikant Deshpande 443 GAYATRI RAVIKIRAN KADAM
420 ESHAN  SINGH 444 GEET ANAND SETHI
421 FAIYAZ ABDUL HAMID SHEIKH 445 Geetansh Sanjay Goyal
422 faizan abid shaikh 446 GIRIRAJ RAVINDRA DHAVALASKAR
423 GANESH BALASAHEB BHOSALE 447 Girish Pradeep Patil
424 GANESH MODARAM SIRVI 448 Gouree Ganesh Toshniwal
425 Gaurang Manoj Agrawal 449 govind manoj milani
    450 Gudneet singh punjabi
Deccan Education Society's
Brihan Maharashtra College of Commerce, Pune
Entrance Exam 2019 (BBA)
Date  : 10th June, 2019    Time : 3 p.m. - 4 p.m.
Reporting time: 2:30 a.m. in Room No. 4 B. Com. Building
Sr. No. Applicant Name Sr. No. Applicant Name
451 Gundamraj Apoorva . 476 Harsh Satish Patel
452 Gursharan Singh Bhupinder Singh Devgan 478 Harsh Vinayak Hinge
453 Haith Sanjay Daga 479 Harsh Virendra Chhajed
454 Hanuman Jagdish Chaudhary 480 Harsh Vivek Bandarkar
455 Hardik Nitin Jain 482 Harshada Gorakhnath Pawar
456 hariprasad ashok reddy 483 Harshada Harishchandra Jadhav
457 Harish Nagaraju Parvathi 484 HARSHAL ANAND CHANDALE
458 HARISHCHANDRA SURESH AHIRE 485 Harshal Bharat Jawale
459 Harsh  Keshari 486 Harshal Dilip Sawant
460 Harsh  Shukla 487 Harshal Dinesh Ahire
461 HARSH  VADHADIYA 488 Harshal Sunil Kotecha
462 Harsh Anil Patil 489 Harshal vasudev kalsekar
463 Harsh Girish Khopkar 490 harshil rakeshbhai shah
464 Harsh Kailash Rathod 491 HARSHIT DEEPAK NARWANEY
465 harsh kishor darak 492 Harshit Deepesh Shah
466 Harsh Mahesh Oswal 493 Harshit Gaurav Chhabhaiya
467 Harsh Navalkishor Chandak 494 HARSHIT RAKESH WANI
468 Harsh Om Sao 495 HARSHITA  BAGHEL
469 Harsh Parmanand Talreja 496 Harshita  Khatri
470 Harsh Prakash Borhade 497 Harshita Vinod Rathod
471 Harsh Pralhad Birajdar 498 harshvardhan deepak akolkar
472 Harsh Pravin Bora 499 HASHPREET Gurmeet Singh KAUR
473 HARSH RIKHAB LUNAWAT 500 Hemang  Agarwal
474 Harsh Sanjay Sadhwani    
475 HARSH SANTOSH MORI    
Deccan Education Society's
Brihan Maharashtra College of Commerce, Pune
Entrance Exam 2019 (BBA)
Date  : 10th June, 2019  Time : 4 p.m. - 5 p.m.
Reporting time: 3:30 a.m. in Room No. 3 B. Com. Building
Sr. No. Applicant Name Sr. No. Applicant Name
501 Hemangi Pramod Borawake 526 INGOLE AJAY DNYANESHWAR
502 Hetil Meghji Dhadhi 527 Ipsita  Singhal
503 HIMANSHU MOHAN BORKAR 528 IRA RAVINDRA TAWARE
504 Himanshu Rishi Verma 529 Isha Ashutosh Mahadik
505 Himanshu Sanjay Jain 530 Isha Makarand Deshpande
506 HIMANSHU SUBHASH PAWAR 531 Isha Maloji Gadewar
507 HIRAL BHAVAN POKAR 532 Isha Parag Deshmukh
508 HITANSHU OMPRAKASH PATEL 533 ISHA PRAVIN BHINTADE
509 HRISHIKESH GIRISH KSHIRSAGAR 534 Isha Ranjit Patalay
510 Hrishikesh Pramod Mohite 535 isha sanjay khanna
511 HRITHIK  BHATT 536 ISHAAN CHINTAMANI LELE
512 HRITHIK  MUNDRA 537 Ishan  Ahuja
513 HRITHIK ASHOK YADAV 538 Ishan Atul Gandhi
514 Hrithik Ramesh Goyal 539 ishanya  gupta
515 Hrithik Vishnu Haribhakt 540 Ishika Dinesh Goyal
516 Hrithika Samir Sheth 541 JAGDISH SANJAY DHAKAD
517 HRITIK RAJENDRA MHASKE 542 jaina Rajesh Luniya
518 HRUSHIKESH HEMANT SALI 543 Janahavi Bharat Gunturkar
519 Hrutik Mukund Kshatriya 544 janhavi raghunath gawade
520 Hrutika Raju Gaddam 545 Janhavi Rajesh Deshmukh
521 Hussain SHABBIR TEENWALA 546 janhavi shrikant kadam
522 Huzefa Ali Hizam 547 Janvi  Lunawat
523 Huzefa Aliabbas Bhanpurwala 548 Jatin  Chakradhari
524 Inderjit Singh Permjeet Singh Saggu 549 Jay Nagesh More
525 Indrajeet Pratap Khutwad 550 JAY NARESH SHAH
Deccan Education Society's
Brihan Maharashtra College of Commerce, Pune
Entrance Exam 2019 (BBA)
Date  : 10th June, 2019    Time : 4 p.m. - 5 p.m.
Reporting time: 3:30 a.m. in Room No. 4 B. Com. Building
Sr. No. Applicant Name Sr. No. Applicant Name
551 JAY PRAVIN PATIL 576 Kallyani Vikram Mundada
552 Jay Shyam Vijan 577 KALPEETA DEEPAK CHORADIYA
553 JAY VASANT BHANUSHALI 578 Kalpesh Sunil Mahajan
554 jayant  jaiswal 579 Kalyani Dnyaneshwar Patil
555 Jayesh  P 580 Kalyani Rajendra Somani
556 jayesh balasaheb nalawade 582 Kanishk Sanjay Jain
557 jayesh dinesh holani 583 Kanishka Shashiprakash Dwivedi
558 Jayesh Sanjay Murkute 584 Kapil Gulabrao Sonawane
559 JAYESH VIJAY SHINDE 585 kapil vinayak patwardhan
560 JAYRAJ MADHAV DIWAN 586 Kapish Atul Sancheti
561 Jeenit Hiren Shah 587 karan meghnath deshmukh
562 Jeet Naval Singalkar 588 Karan Sandeep Nimbalkar
563 Jehan Yazdi Marker 589 karanjeet  singh
564 Jheel  Chaudhary 590 KARNSINGH SURESHSINGH RAJPUROHIT
565 jillika vipul shah 591 KARTHIK  SHANKAR
566 Jinesh Sanjay Oswal 592 Kartik Amichand Oswal
567 Jinesh Sanjay Shah 593 Kartik Pramod Datey
568 joel raphael salve 594 Kartik Radheshyam Dad
569 JOVIN JOY JOSE 595 kartiki prakash kulkarni
570 Jusson  Jayas 596 KASHISH  JAIN
571 JYOTI PRASAD PAITHANKAR 597 Kashish Sachin Jain
572 JYOTIRADITYA  BISWAL 598 Kashish Tanweer Khan
573 Jyotiraditya Rajendra Mokashi 599 Kashmira Rajesh Rashinkar
574 Kaif Atik Naik 600 Kaushiki Dilendrasinh Savant
575 Kajal Sahadev Dahitode    

 

Deccan Education Society's
Brihan Maharashtra College of Commerce, Pune
Entrance Exam 2019 (BBA)
Date  : 11th June, 2019  Time : 10 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Reporting time: 9:30 a.m. in Room No. 3 B. Com. Building
Sr. No. Applicant Name Sr. No. Applicant Name
601 Kaustub Subhaschandra Shenoy 626 KISHAN JITENDRA PATEL
602 Kaustubh Mani Nanda 627 KOMAL SACHIN AGARWAL
603 Kaustubh Sunil Bulbule 628 KRATI  PUROHIT
604 Kavita Rajesh Jain 629 Krinjal Nitin Sanghvi
605 Kavya  Sharma 630 Krish Shailesh Agarwal
606 Kavya Shirish Pathak 631 Krishi  Patel
607 kedar vilas nikam 632 Krishna Dhananjay Kokadwar
608 Kejal  Choudhary 633 KRISHNA HANUMAN RATHI
609 Keshav  Jindal 634 krishna mahesh baldawa
610 Keshav  kansal 635 Krishna Prashant Bhawar
611 ketaki kishore sonawane 636 Krishna sai Suhas Mallisetty
612 Ketan  Thakur 637 KRISHNAN RAMESH SHANKAR
613 KETAN UTTAM GAKHARE 638 krishnaraj bharat mehatre
614 KETKI PRASHANT MHASKE 639 KRUSHNA DNYANESHWAR JADHAV
615 Kevin Dieter Weilson 640 KRUSHNA SUNDARDAS MORE
616 Khusbu  Yadav 641 Krynsler  Rebello
617 Khush Manish Sanghvvi 642 Kshitij Manmohan Gupta
618 Khushi  Sharma 643 Kshitij Rajesh Gaikwad
619 khushi bharat patil 644 Kshitij Ravi Mishra
620 Khushi Kishor Jain 645 KUMAR  RITURAJ
621 khushi prakash gantawar 646 Kunal  Kumar
622 Khushi Sunil Lahoti 647 KUNAL DATTATRYA SHIRSAT
623 Khushi Umesh Nahar 648 KUNAL LAXMAN KHEDKAR
624 Kinshuk  Makhija 649 Kunal Prasad Damodare
625 Kisha Jayesh Mehta 650 Kunal rajesh Mehta
Deccan Education Society's
Brihan Maharashtra College of Commerce, Pune
Entrance Exam 2019 (BBA)
Date  : 11th June, 2019    Time : 10 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Reporting time: 9:30 a.m. in Room No. 4 B.Com. building
Sr. No. Applicant Name Sr. No. Applicant Name
651 Kunal Santosh Badade 676 Manav Gangaram Dahibhate
652 Kushagra Shekhar Panchal 677 MANAV MANOJ KHEMCHANDANI
653 Kushal Mukesh Sharma 678 Manav Rajendra Rao
654 Kushang  Goyal 679 Manav Rakesh Jagnani
655 Lokesh  Bora 680 Manav Sunil Singhal
656 LOUKIK BHUPENDRA SHAH 681 mandar makarand kanade
657 Lovekesh Ram Shete 682 MANDEEP ARJUN JADHAV
658 Madhura Vijay Shinde SADASHIV SHINDE 683 Maneet Kaur Sehra
659 Mahavir Bhagwatiprasad Dadhich 684 Manish Kumar Tiwari
660 Mahek Ram Narang 685 Manish Prakash Muleva
661 Mahek Ratanlal Nankani 686 MANMATH DEENDAYAL LIGADE
662 Mahesh Baburam Sutar 687 Manmohan  Singh
663 Mahi  Jain 688 MANOJ DNYANESHWAR MAHAJAN
664 Mahima Satish Emprediwar 689 MANSI BAPURAO MORE
665 MAITHILEE DHANANJAY KONDE 690 Mansi Manoj Jaiswal
666 MAITHILI YASHWANT SAWANT 691 Mansi Vinod Mehta
667 Maitree  Chaulya 692 Manthan Madhur Nabariya
668 Malavika M Pillai 693 Manthan Mohan Bharade
669 MALKIT  SINGH 694 MANU VIJAY GULIA
670 Malleshwari Madhukar Singam 695 MANYA ANIL SHARMA
671 Manan Sanjay Pal 696 Mayank Singh Gosain
672 Manas Sunilkumar Shaha 697 Mayank Sudhanshu Umalkar
673 Manasi Ajay Jagtap 698 Mayur  Kacha
674 Manasi Ramkisan Tirmukhe 699 Mayur Dattatray Suryawanshi
675 Manaswi jitendra sahare 700 MAYUR SHRIDHAR MANIK
Deccan Education Society's
Brihan Maharashtra College of Commerce, Pune
Entrance Exam 2019 (BBA)
Date  : 11th June, 2019  Time : 11 a.m.-12 noon
Reporting time: 10:30 a.m. in Room No. 3 B. Com. Building
Sr. No. Applicant Name Sr. No. Applicant Name
701 MAYURESH ANAND AHIRE 726 Mohini Gopal Rathod
702 Mayuresh Ashok Tambe 727 Mohini Mahesh Sonar
703 MAYURI PRAMOD GHONGANE 728 MOHIT DEWANAND ARAKH
704 mayuri siddharam umbardand 729 MOHIT MAHADEV PATEL
705 MD  TABREZ 730 Mohit Mukeshkumar Agrawal
706 Meehir Pankaj Yadav 731 Mohit Niraj Manghwani
707 Meet  Chhipani 732 Mohit Pradeep Chaudhari
708 Meet Mukeshkumar Jain 733 MOHIT PRADEEP JOSHI
709 meet yogesh jain 734 Mohit Prakash Santani
710 Meghana Krishnamurti Ramaswamy 735 MOHIT PRAYESH VORA
711 MEGHANA SUNIL BHALERAO 736 Mohit Rajbir Sharma
712 Meghraj Mahesh Ghatole 737 Moiz Firoz Mahabaleshwarwala
713 Mehak Opinder Kaul 738 Mokshit Vastupal Sanghavi
714 MEHEK SANDEEP ANAND 739 Monil Narendra Sahoo
715 MEHUL SANJAY LALWANI 740 Moulik Ashok Jain
716 Mishal Kshitiswar Dash 741 MRUNAL MUKUND MAHAJAN
717 mishika  agrawal 742 Mrunal Prashant KHANDELWAL
718 MITALI CHANDU CHAVHAN 743 Mubarak Kalim Shaikh
719 Mitravardhan Ravindra Kale 744 mudar  bohra
720 MOAIZ SAMEER MEMON 745 Mukta Prashant Deshmukh
721 Mohak Rajesh Rathi 746 MUKUL  GOYAL
722 Mohan Motilal Bang 747 MUKUL HEMANT NAIKWADI
723 MOHANISH PRAMOD BADAVE 748 Mukul Milind Aigalikar
724 MOHANISH SACHIN KADDE 749 MUKUL SHIVAJI SURALKAR
725 Mohini Ashok More 750 Mukund Pradipkumar Agarwal
Deccan Education Society's
Brihan Maharashtra College of Commerce, Pune
Entrance Exam 2019 (BBA)
Date  : 11th June, 2019    Time : 11 a.m.-12 noon
Reporting time: 10:30 a.m. in Room No. 4 B.Com. building
Sr. No. Applicant Name Sr. No. Applicant Name
751 Muna  Gurung 776 Neel Dhananjay Salunke
752 Musab FAROOQUE Kalyani 777 Neel Manoj Jaroli
753 MUSKAAN SOYEB SHIVANI 778 Neel Shashank Halbe
754 Muskan  Sharma 779 NEEL SUSHIL JAMMA
755 MUSKAN HAMID SAYYAD 780 NEEL VARDHAMAN BHAGATE
756 Nachiket Kaustubh Oak 781 Neelansh  Garg
757 nachiket mohan awachat 782 Neeraj Vinod Kamble
758 Nafeesa Dawood Calcuttawalla 783 neha anand kamat
759 Nagaraj Muralidhar Adya 784 Neha Subhash Shinge
760 Naisargi Ashesh Dave 785 Neha Vilas Shinde
761 Nakia Abbas Rajkotwala 786 Nemit Uday Ghosalkar
762 NAKSHATRA AVADHUT KULKARNI 787 Nidhi  kumari
763 nakshatra ketan dhoke 788 Nidhi Kamlesh Agrawal
764 Naman  kunhappan 789 Nidhi Paresh Bora
765 NAMAN  SAHU 790 NIDHI PIYUSH DOSHI
766 Naman Maneesh Pagaria 791 Nidhi Ramashankar Pandey
767 Namisha Vikram Lomte 792 Nihar Milind Zende
768 Namrata Keshav Batwalkar 793 Nikhil  Kumar
769 NANDINI  - 794 NIKHIL DILIP MIRALWAR
770 NANDINI  NAIK 795 NIKHIL JASHWANT JAISWAL
771 NANDINI  RATHI 796 Nikhil Jaydeep Shinde
772 Nandini Surendra Kothari 797 Nikhil Kumar Moolya
773 NAVDISH AMIT VANJANI 798 NIKHIL NILESHKUMAR BHAGDEWANI
774 Navya Parmanand Banwani 799 NIKHIL SAMBHAJI KAMBLE
775 Nayanika Rahul Mane 800 Nikhil Sanjay Haswani
Deccan Education Society's
Brihan Maharashtra College of Commerce, Pune
Entrance Exam 2019 (BBA)
Date  : 11th June, 2019    Time : 12 noon - 1 p.m.
Reporting time: 11:30 a.m. in Room No. 3 B. Com. Building
Sr. No. Applicant Name Sr. No. Applicant Name
801 Nikhil Shivdas Rathod 826 Ojal Ashish Gandhi
802 Nikhil Sunil Gupta 827 ojas barahate  
803 nikhil vasantrao JADHAV 828 Om Dharmesh Shah
804 Nikhil Vijay Jagdale 830 Om Pritam Gandhi
805 Nikita Mahendra Khadke 831 Om Shivaji Nimbalkar
806 Nikita Ram Keswani 832 OM SUKUMAR DOSHI
807 Nikita Wilson Daniel 833 OM UDAY BAGMAR
808 Nikunj Ashok Gawande 834 Om Umesh Kharote
809 Nilesh LAXMAN More 835 OMANAND ANKUSHRAO KALE
810 Nilesh Sanjay Pawar 836 Omkar Ashok Khodade
811 NILESH SANTOSH BHANDWALDAR 837 OMKAR ASHOK PUJARI
812 NILESH SITARAM MANE 838 OMKAR AVINASH SHELAR
813 Ninad Abhijit Amone 839 Omkar Balasaheb Indore
814 Niraj Narayan Kankal 840 Omkar Dinesh Kamthe
815 Nirav Kiran Vakhariya 841 Omkar Mangesh Jadhav
816 NISHA JAGDISH RAHEGAONKAR 842 OMKAR MILIND KULKARNI
817 Nishant Jayawant Pednekar 843 Omkar Prakash Kokare
818 Nishant Prashant Futane 844 OMKAR RAGHUNATH CHAUDHARI
819 Nishant Sandeep Bhandari 845 Omkar Rajendra Thorat
820 Nishika Bobby Sawhney 846 OMKAR RAJU KALAMKAR
821 NIVEA SUNIL CHOUGULE 847 Omkar Raman Senad
822 Niyanta Mahesh Upreti 848 Omkar Ramesh Marathe
823 Noopur Nishikant Joshi 849 Omkar Ramesh Pokale
824 NUTAN  CHATTERJEE 850 Omkar Sanjay Yerunkar
825 OHAAN SINGH SAHANI
Deccan Education Society's
Brihan Maharashtra College of Commerce, Pune
Entrance Exam 2019 (BBA)
Date  : 11th June, 2019  Time : 12 noon - 1 p.m.
Reporting time: 11:30 a.m. in Room No. 4 B.Com. building
Sr. No. Applicant Name Sr. No. Applicant Name
851 Omkar santosh tiwari 876 PAVAN SATISHRAO KULKARNI
853 Omprakash Ramchandra Bodke 877 Pavan Sukhachari Handibag
854 Onkar Balu Zite 878 Pavitra  Singh
855 Onkar Sanjay Bharote 879 PAWAN PRAKASH DEVNANI
856 Onkar Suhas Joshi 880 pawanraj sanjay shelke
857 Osheen  Rudra Pal 881 Pawar Atharav Satish
858 palak ajay mundra 882 Payal Anil Gopwani
859 Pallavi  Verma 883 payal nilesh palekar
860 Pankaj Saliyar madavi 884 PAYAL PAWAN GUPTA
861 PAPIYA  DEY 885 PHALIT  GUPTA
862 Paresh Prashant Patil 886 Pharandhe Danesh Irani
863 Paridhi Ashok Bhurawat 887 Piyush Harish Sharma
864 Paritosh  Anand 888 Piyush Rajesh Valechha
865 Paritosh Rajkumar Vyawahare 889 POOJA  AGRAWAL
866 parkhi anil jain 890 Pooja  Garg
867 Parmeshwar Angad Kokate 891 Pooja  Mendhe
868 parth abhaysingh kachhawah 892 Pooja Roopsingh Rajput
869 PARTH CHANDRAKANT KAKDE 893 Poonam  Boora
870 Parth Kishor Patel 894 POORVA VICKRANT AGARWAAL
871 Parth Rohit Sawlikar 895 Prabhanjan Mukund Kulkarni
872 Parth Santosh Sonawane 896 Prabhjot  Singh
873 Parth Satish Kulkarni 898 Prachi Sharad Pawar
874 PARVEJ ASHPAK MUJAWAR 899 pradnesh bipin more
875 PATIL PRANJAL BHAUSAHEB 900 PRADUNYA SANTOSH KHAMKAR
Deccan Education Society's
Brihan Maharashtra College of Commerce, Pune
Entrance Exam 2019 (BBA)
Date  : 11th June, 2019    Time : 2 p.m. - 3 p.m.
Reporting time: 1:30 a.m. in Room No. 3 B. Com. Building
Sr. No. Applicant Name Sr. No. Applicant Name
901 pradyumna kailash mote 926 PRANJAL  VERMA
902 PRAGATI PRAVINKUMAR RATHI 927 PRANJAL AMOL DESHMUKH
903 Prajakta Anil Thorat 928 Pranjal Ganesh Biyani
904 Prajakta Suresh Mohite 929 Pranjal Manoj Lunawat
905 Prajval Shekhar Mane 930 PRANJAL NAMDEV MANE
906 Prajwal Dhanraj Lonari 931 Pranoti  Ghadge
907 PRAJWAL RAJAN GAWAS 932 Pranshu  Tomar
908 PRAJYOT PRAKASH YERAWAR 933 Prarabdha  Shrivastava
909 Prakhar Subodh Paranjpe 934 prasad bhausaheb patil
910 Pralhad Raghavendra Gumaste 935 PRASAD RAJENDRA BHAPKAR
911 PRAMOD BHAGWAN BHALERAO 936 Prasad Sunil Mane
912 Pranali Shyam Shinde 937 Prasad Suresh Khadke
913 Pranav  Goel 938 PRASANNA VIVEK JAGTAP
914 PRANAV AMAR SHAH 939 Prashant Ashok Aher
915 Pranav Ganesh Rajguru 940 prashant deeilp kardile
916 PRANAV LAXMIKANT MANTRI 941 Prashant Indrasing Pawar
917 PRANAV MAHENDRA SANCHETI 943 Prashant Shivdas Shinde
918 PRANAV PRAVIN RATHOD 944 Prasoon Kumar Bhattacharyya
919 Pranav Rajan Ahirekar 945 Pratham Ajay Khandelwal
920 Pranav Sanjay jagtap 946 Pratham Pramod Jain
921 Pranav Vijay More 947 Prathamesh Anil Bhuyar
922 Pranay Datta Junghari 948 Prathamesh Girish Byas
923 Pranay Ramdas Tirkhunde 949 Prathamesh Narendra Nimhan
924 PRANIT PRAVIN OSWAL 950 Prathamesh Parag Chincholkar
925 Pranit Vinay Sunkad
Deccan Education Society's
Brihan Maharashtra College of Commerce, Pune
Entrance Exam 2019 (BBA)
Date  : 11th June, 2019  Time : 2 p.m. - 3 p.m.
Reporting time: 1:30 a.m. in Room No. 4 B. Com. Building
Sr. No. Applicant Name Sr. No. Applicant Name
951 PRATHAMESH SARICHAND CHAVAN 976 Preet Manojkumar Shah
952 Prathamesh Shailesh Saraf 977 PREETESH YOGESH SHARMA
953 prathamesh suresh abhangrao 978 Prem M Hiran
954 Prathmesh Balasaheb Kale 979 PRERANA SADANAND SAKPAL
955 Prathmesh Rajendra Nandre 980 Prerna  gangwal
956 Prathmesh Shivraj Achmare 981 Prerna Sanjay Brijwasi
957 PRATIK AKASH WADGAONKAR 982 Prit Atulkumar Sinojia
958 Pratik Arun Nandeshwar 983 Prithviraj Ravindra Shinde
959 Pratik Balasaheb Pokale 984 PRITI SANTOSH SONAWANE
960 Pratik Dinkar Gaikwad 985 PRIYA ARUNKUMAR CHICHIRIYA
961 PRATIK KAILASH MISHRA 986 PRIYA ATMARAM MORE
962 Pratik Nagesh Takmoge 987 Priya Shrikant Kalantri
963 PRATIK PANKAJ KHELKAR 988 PRIYAL  JAIN
964 Pratik Rajendra Khulpe 989 Priyam Rakesh Chawala
965 pratik rajendra shinde 990 priyanjali chand sharma
966 Pratik Satish Horane 991 Priyank Ashok Sharma
967 Pratik Tukaram Kharatmol 992 Priyanka Vijaykumar Lambture
968 Pratik Vinay Badhe 993 Priyanshi  jain
969 PRATIKSHA BALASAHEB NAKHATE 994 Priyanshu  
970 PRATIKSHA MADHAV CHASKAR 995 priyanshu kumar rai
971 Pratyusha Anil Awati 996 Priyanshu Sunil Mittal
972 pravesh Arjun Sakore 997 Prutha Sanjay Rokade
973 pravin gajanan mane 998 PRUTHVIJ VIJAY SAYKAR
974 PRAVITA PRAMOD JAGTAP 999 PULKEET  LADDHA
975 Prayushi Prakash Majumdar 1000 Pulkit  Vyas
Deccan Education Society's
Brihan Maharashtra College of Commerce, Pune
Entrance Exam 2019 (BBA)
Date  : 11th June, 2019    Time : 3 p.m. - 4 p.m.
Reporting time: 2:30 a.m. in Room No. 3 B. Com. Building
Sr. No. Applicant Name Sr. No. Applicant Name
1001 Purva Hemant Bhaskar 1026 Raj  Vardhan
1002 PURVA SHYAMKANT PARANJAPE 1027 Raj Babasaheb Taware
1003 PURVI KIRAN JAIN 1028 Raj Kamlesh Shah
1004 Pushkar Kishor Tapdiya 1029 RAJ PARSHURAM KANSE
1005 Pushkar Pramod Shinde 1030 Rajan Mahendrasing Girase
1006 Rachana Chiranjilal Kumawat 1031 RAJAT ABHIJIT JADHAV
1007 Rachitha  ML 1032 Rajat Vaishali Palekar
1008 RADHA RAMCHANDRA CHOUDHARI 1033 Rajeshwari Vijay Parsewar
1009 RADHIKA  BHUTADA 1034 RAJNANDINI  M
1010 RADHIKA KISHANLAL JHANWAR 1035 rajveet Singh bandral
1011 raghav  arora 1036 rakesh gomaram choudhary
1012 RAGHAV  MISRA 1037 Rakesh Lokbahadur Bist
1013 RAGHAV CHANDRAPRAKASH MAHESHWARI 1038 Rakesh Rajendra Patil
1014 Raghav Yogesh Heda 1039 Rakshita Jagdish Hegde
1015 Rahil Ritesh Khabiya 1040 Rameshwar Ankush Tawle
1016 Rahul  Kumar 1041 Rameshwar Kakasaheb Katare
1017 Rahul Avinash Tupe 1042 Randhir singh Sanjiv singh Jaggi
1018 Rahul Balasaheb Ghadage 1043 RANI RAKESH RATHI
1019 RAHUL HIRALAL BARI 1044 Ranjeet Ramakant Chandre
1020 Rahul Kumar Mishra 1045 Rashmi  Gupta
1021 RAHUL KUMAR RAJENDRA YADAV 1046 Renuka Balu Kamble
1022 Rahul Madan Singh Rajpurohit 1047 Reuben  Philip
1023 Rahul Madhav Bhagat 1048 rev sunil agarwal
1024 RAHUL SATISH DASHWANT 1049 RHYDHAM VAIBHAV SHAH
1025 Rahul Tripurari Bharadwaj 1050 Richa Rahul Shah
Deccan Education Society's
Brihan Maharashtra College of Commerce, Pune
Entrance Exam 2019 (BBA)
Date  : 11th June, 2019  Time : 3 p.m. - 4 p.m.
Reporting time: 2:30 a.m. in Room No. 4 B. Com. Building
Sr. No. Applicant Name Sr. No. Applicant Name
1051 Richa Roshan Oswal 1076 Ritu Sandeep Kotnis
1052 RIDA SEEMAB SHAIKH 1077 Riya  Das
1053 riddhi girish mantri 1078 RIYA  Jain
1054 Riddhi Sachin Kothari 1079 Riya Amit Thakkar
1055 Riddhi Vasant Patel 1080 RIYA NILESH BAGMAR
1056 Rishabh  Godha 1081 Riya Rameshkumar Jain
1057 RISHABH  SONI 1082 Riya Ravindra Wadkar
1058 RISHABH HARISH JAIN 1083 RIYA TUSHAR DOSHI
1059 Rishabh Prashant Shringarpure 1084 Riya Vijay Makhija
1060 RISHI  MOYADE 1085 Riya Vijaykumar Palsule
1061 Rishi Nishikant Jain 1086 RODHSI ROHIT SINGHAL
1062 rishi prem kapoor kapoor 1087 Rohan  Dhankhar
1063 Rishie Reji Prabhakaran 1088 ROHAN  VERMA
1064 Rishikesh Sanjay Mandaniyan 1089 ROHAN ASHOK KALATE
1065 Rishita  Khanna 1090 Rohan Dattatray Khalipe
1066 RITAMBHARA  SHANDILYA 1091 Rohan Dinesh Jain
1067 Ritesh prashant shinde 1092 Rohan Pannalal Polley
1068 Rithwik Rajesh Menon 1093 Rohan Rajesh Gupta Gupta
1069 Ritik  Agrawal 1094 Rohan Shrirang Doiphode
1070 Ritik Vaibhav Gandhi 1095 Rohit Jalindar Bhosale
1071 RITIKA  MIRPURI 1096 Rohit Jitendra Ture
1072 RITIKA AMIT MOTWANI 1097 Rohit Manish Burrewar
1073 Ritika Satish Dube 1098 Rohit Munna Ade
1074 RITISH ASHOK JANI 1099 Rohit Ramesh Lokhande
1075 RITU  SHARMA 1100 Rohit Sharad Patil
Deccan Education Society's
Brihan Maharashtra College of Commerce, Pune
Entrance Exam 2019 (BBA)
Date  : 11th June, 2019    Time : 4 p.m. - 5 p.m.
Reporting time: 3:30 a.m. in Room No. 3 B. Com. Building
Sr. No. Applicant Name Sr. No. Applicant Name
1101 rohit suresh jadav 1126 Rutuja Kishor Yadav
1102 Romil  Shah 1127 RUTUJA RAVINDRA JADHAV
1103 Romit Kumar Yadav 1128 rutuja sakharam dalvi
1104 ROSHAN  THAKUR 1129 Rutuja Sanjay Mane
1105 Roshan Manish Lodha 1130 sachin dharmbir sharma
1106 Rucha Girish Warankar 1131 Sachin Rameshwar Chavan
1107 Rucha Ravindra Bhavsar 1132 SADIYA  RASHID
1108 RUCHA VIVEK KALE 1133 Sagar  Adhikari
1109 Ruchi Kedar Shahagadkar 1134 Sagar Rajesh Gidwani
1110 RUDRA PRATAP SINGH 1135 Sahas Anand Khot
1111 RUDRESH AMIT HALGE 1136 Sahil Anil Chawla
1112 RUJUTA SATISH Kadam 1137 Sahil Anil Gandhi
1113 Rushabh Ashish Desai 1138 Sahil Chetan Deshmukh
1114 Rushabh Rupesh Jaiswal 1139 SAHIL CHINTAMANI RASANE
1115 Rushikesh Appasaheb Shinde 1140 SAHIL HIRAMAN UJAGARE
1116 RUSHIKESH KAMLESH PATIL 1141 Sahil Kishor Kucheriya
1117 Rushikesh Ramakant Telalwar 1142 Sahil Kumar prasad
1118 RUTANSHU RUPESH VIKHONA 1143 Sahil Manish Hakani
1119 Rutik Paresh Shah 1144 SAHIL PRAKASH SARODE
1120 RUTIK RAGHUNATH PATIL 1145 Sahil Rajesh Lende
1121 Rutik Rajendra Dhankude 1146 Sahil Rajesh Vaswani
1122 Rutik Vitthal Bahir 1147 SAHIL SACHIN ABBAD
1123 Rutika Sushil Agarwal 1148 SAHIL SAMEER SHAH
1124 Rutuja Arun Kshirsagar 1149 SAHIL SANDEEP KATE
1125 Rutuja Bapu Darekar 1150 Sahil Sanjay Churi
Deccan Education Society's
Brihan Maharashtra College of Commerce, Pune
Entrance Exam 2019 (BBA)
Date  : 11th June, 2019    Time : 4 p.m. - 5 p.m.
Reporting time: 3:30 a.m. in Room No. 4 B. Com. Building
Sr. No. Applicant Name Sr. No. Applicant Name
1151 Sahil Sunil Malusare 1176 Sakshi Shekhar Jaiswal
1152 sahyadri mohan shitole 1177 SAKSHI SUNIL KADAM
1153 Saiganesh Yadagiri Vidap 1178 Sakshi Sunil Patil
1154 SAIKRISHNA SANTOSH MUTTEPAWAR 1179 SALONI  JAKHOTIYA
1155 Sailakshmi Shrinivas Rao 1180 saloni ravindra kumar singh
1156 Saiprasad Madhavrao Patil 1181 SAMARTH TRILOK SHARMA
1157 SAIRAJ SHIVAJI PATIL 1182 Samartha  singh
1158 Saiyamkumar Ashokkumar Shah 1183 Sameer Makarand Damle
1159 Saket Pradeep Thorat 1184 Sameer Naushad Hussain
1160 Saket Sanjay Gillurkar 1185 SAMEERA VYANKATESH THODGE
1161 Saksham Singh Bhatia 1186 samiksha jaykumar baldota
1162 SAKSHEE MAHENDRA SHIROLE 1187 Samir  Dudani
1163 Sakshi Ajit Kamble 1188 Samirah  Khan
1164 SAKSHI ANAND JINDAL 1189 SAMPADA SIDHARTH SURYAWANSHI
1165 Sakshi Chandrakant Wadhai 1190 Samprita Sandip Dani
1166 Sakshi Chandrashekhar Holkar 1191 Samraddhi  Mishra
1167 SAKSHI DATTATRAY GOSAVI 1192 SAMRUDDHI GIRISH JHANWAR
1168 Sakshi Madanmohan Kavatekar 1193 SAMRUDDHI PANKAJ TIWARI
1169 SAKSHI PANDURANG CHANDANSHIV 1194 samya jaydeep choudhary
1170 Sakshi Pravin Baheti 1195 Samyak Manish Fulfagar
1171 SAKSHI SANDIP MOHITE 1196 Sana Abidali Jiwani
1172 Sakshi Sanjay Chavan 1197 Sancia  Rebello
1173 SAKSHI SANJAY MITKE 1198 Sandesh Devidas Kajale
1174 Sakshi Shailesh Rothe 1199 sandesh narendra kadam
1175 Sakshi Shantanu naik 1200 sandesh navanath muluk
Deccan Education Society's
Brihan Maharashtra College of Commerce, Pune
Entrance Exam 2019 (BBA)
Date  : 12th June, 2019    Time : 10 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Reporting time: 9:30 a.m. in Room No. 3 B. Com. Building
Sr. No. Applicant Name Sr. No. Applicant Name
1201 Sania Shailendra Mankame 1226 Sarthak  Tambe
1202 Sanidhi Yuvraj Mishra 1227 SARTHAK ARUN SAKHARE
1203 Sanika Ashok Pakhare 1228 Sarthak Kakasaheb Nalawade
1204 Sanika Narendra Itankar 1229 Sarthak Suhas Kulkarni
1205 Sanika Somnath Gore 1230 Sarvadnya Shashikant Mehta
1206 SANIYA ATUL RAKSHE 1231 Sarvesh Janardan Parab
1207 Saniya Jaydeep Choudhary 1232 SARVESH KRISHNA RAWOOL
1208 Sankalp Mahadeo Gaikwad 1233 SARVESH KRISHNAKUMAR UJALAMBE
1209 Sankarshan Umesh Upadhye 1234 Sarvesh Makarand Deshpande
1210 Sanket Jagannath More 1235 SARVESH NITIN KARWA
1211 Sanket Sampat Rokade 1236 Sathyajit Pradeep Naik
1212 Sanket Sanjay Kumar 1237 Satvik Rajendra Pote
1213 Sanket Sanjay Yeole 1238 SATYA  KUMARI
1214 SANKET SATISH RANJANE 1239 Satyajit Mahendra Shelke
1215 Sanket Suhas Kamthe 1240 satyam abhay kaliya
1216 sanket vijaysing rajemahadik 1241 Satyam Shrishailya Utage
1217 Sanskar Ajay Kothari 1242 Saumya  Gupta
1218 Sanskruti Sadashiv Likhitkar 1243 SAUMYA AJAY SHARMA
1219 Santosh Ratan Bang 1244 SAUMYA RAJIV LAL
1220 Sanyam Manish Ajmera 1245 saumyashree  
1221 Sapan Kailash koriya Koriya 1246 saurabh chetan kamble
1222 Sarah Shriraj Navare 1247 Saurabh Ganesh Sawaleshwarkar
1223 sarang sanjay shrikhande 1248 SAURABH RAJARAM KALAMKAR
1224 Saransh Rajesh Jain 1249 SAURABH SANDEEP SHEWALE
1225 SARANYA SANJAY PARDESI 1250 SAURABH SOMNATH GAPAT
Deccan Education Society's
Brihan Maharashtra College of Commerce, Pune
Entrance Exam 2019 (BBA)
Date  : 12th June, 2019    Time : 10 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Reporting time: 9:30 a.m. in Room No. 4 B.Com. building
Sr. No. Applicant Name Sr. No. Applicant Name
1251 Saurabh Sureshkumar Taparia 1276 Shantisagar Arun Pawar
1252 Sawan Satish Nihatkar 1277 Sharaf Sajid Ali
1253 Sayali Hiraman Khamkar 1278 SHARAYU RAVINDRA MODI
1254 SAYALI MANOJ PATIL 1279 Sharvari Shailendra Datar
1255 SAYALI NANDKISHOR VANGUJARE 1280 Sharvin  Athane
1256 SAYALI SACHIN SAKALKALE 1281 Sharyu Deepak Shinde
1257 sayna salim hirani 1282 SHASHANK  GAUTAM
1258 sehaj pal singh 1283 SHASHANK  SHEKHAR
1259 sejal  bhutani 1284 SHASHANK SAGAR SINGH
1260 SEJAL NARESH THAPAR 1285 Shashwat Shyam Duratkar
1261 SEJAL NILESH SHAHA 1286 Shayan Izharali Chaudhary
1262 SEJAL NITIN BHOSALE 1287 SHESHANK  GAUTAM
1263 sejal rajesh mane 1288 Shirish Shivaji Panchal
1264 sejal ranjeet kathuria 1289 Shital  Latthe
1265 Sfoorti Sunil Bhavsar 1290 SHIV ATUL PARDESHI
1266 SHAEIL PARESH SHINDE 1291 Shivaksh Sachin Dhobale
1267 Shahid Anwar Khan 1292 SHIVAM PINTU KUMAR
1268 SHAKSHI  SONI 1293 Shivam Rajesh Patil
1269 Shalini Samuel Williams 1294 shivam sachin mendjogi
1270 shantanu chandrakant patil 1295 Shivam Sandeep Jain
1271 Shantanu Kishorsing Girase 1296 Shivam Suresh Warade
1272 Shantanu Milind Joshi 1297 Shivani Ganesh Kathale
1273 SHANTANU PRABHAKAR RAI 1298 Shivani Prashant Tekade
1274 shantanu rajesh ambekar 1299 SHIVANI SANJAY BABAR
1275 Shantanu Santosh Kalyankar 1300 Shivanjali Uday Patil
Deccan Education Society's
Brihan Maharashtra College of Commerce, Pune
Entrance Exam 2019 (BBA)
Date  : 12th June, 2019    Time : 11 a.m. - 12 noon
Reporting time: 10:30 a.m. in Room No. 3 B. Com. Building
Sr. No. Applicant Name Sr. No. Applicant Name
1301 SHIVDATT  NARAYAN 1326 shreya rajendra jagdale
1302 SHLOK DNYANESHWAR KALE 1327 shreya sandeep kabra
1303 Shlok Sadanand Godsay 1328 SHREYA VIJAY SHINGATE
1304 Shloka Manoranjan Panda 1329 Shreya Vineet Bansal
1305 Shoan Ashok Hegde 1330 Shreyans Pradeep Khinvasara
1306 shounak ambadas sangvikar 1331 SHREYANS SUSHIL KATARIYA
1307 Shounak Vijay Jadhav 1332 Shreyas Bharatkumar Ramaiya
1308 SHRADDHA PRALHAD PADE 1333 Shreyas Devendra Walekar
1309 Shraddha Shashikant More 1334 Shreyas somshekhar Swami
1310 SHRADDHA SHRIKANT NIKAM 1335 Shreyash Kailash Gavane
1311 SHRAVAN DEEPAK HEDA 1336 SHREYASH NITIN KHULE
1312 SHRAVANI ABHIJEET DESHMUKH 1337 shreyash pandurang deodhe
1313 SHRAVANI SUHAS BHATKAR 1338 Shreyash Sachin Jangam
1314 SHRAVANI VISHWAS KULKARNI 1339 Shreyash Shrikant Bangad
1315 Shree Anilkumar Shelke 1340 SHREYASH SINGH CHAUHAN
1316 Shreeni Amey Kulkarni 1341 shri  Lakhotia
1317 shreerang prafulla pise 1342 SHRIHARSH SARJERAO KAPASE
1318 Shrejal ramesh gutte 1343 Shrinivas Shirish Musande
1319 Shrey Nilesh Chavda 1344 Shriya  Misra
1320 SHREY PRAKASH KASHYAP 1345 SHRUSHTI SIDHARAM MASUTI
1321 SHREY SANDESH JAIN 1346 shrushti Sunil Chavan
1322 SHREYA BHARAT VASAVE 1347 SHRUTI AMIT AGRAWAL
1323 Shreya Haridas Malve 1348 Shruti Ashok Gaikwad
1324 Shreya Prabhakar Madali 1349 SHRUTI BAJRANG BHUTADA
1325 Shreya Pravin Take 1350 SHRUTI BHARAT VASAVE
       
Deccan Education Society's
Brihan Maharashtra College of Commerce, Pune
Entrance Exam 2019 (BBA)
Date  : 12th June, 2019    Time : 11 a.m. - 12 noon
Reporting time: 10:30 a.m. in Room No. 4 B.Com. building
Sr. No. Applicant Name Sr. No. Applicant Name
1351 shruti ganesh patil 1376 Shubham Shrikant Ghevari
1352 shruti harihar sarang 1377 SHUBHAM VIJAY THORAT
1353 shruti jagdish sapar 1378 Shubham Vinod Naik
1354 Shruti Kamal Bhattar 1379 Shubhamkar Provas Pal
1355 shruti Prakash Waddepalli 1380 SHUBHANKAR  BALORIA
1356 SHRUTI SUBHASH SUTAR 1381 SHUBHANKAR SHEKHAR VAZE
1357 SHRUTI SUNIL ASHTEKAR 1382 Shubhankar Umesh Gadkar
1358 Shubh Amit Shah 1383 SHUBHANSHI  MAURYA
1359 Shubh Chetan Shah 1384 Shwet Atul Gite
1360 Shubh Pravinkumar Agarwal 1385 Shweta Baban Gaikwad
1361 SHUBH SANJAY SARAF 1386 Shweta Balu Gawade
1362 Shubham  Mathur 1387 SHWETA SANJAY TOMAR
1363 SHUBHAM ANAND GIRME 1388 Shwetaraj Rishikesh Singh
1364 Shubham Anurath Wakade 1389 SIDDH RAMESH OSWAL
1365 SHUBHAM ARUN WABLE 1390 Siddhant Anand Kamble
1366 SHUBHAM BALASAHEB BHOSALE 1391 Siddhant Baban Bhagyawant
1367 Shubham Bandu Bombale 1392 Siddhant Chandrashekhar Khurpe
1368 Shubham Dharamvir Sharma 1393 Siddhant Dayanand Patil
1369 SHUBHAM DILIP SHELAR 1394 Siddhant Gautam Payal
1370 Shubham Kumar Rai 1395 Siddhant Hemant Agarwal
1371 SHUBHAM NARENDER MAGAR 1396 Siddhant Jitendra Pitaliya
1372 shubham narendra soma 1397 SIDDHANT MUKESH MESHTA
1373 Shubham Rajendra Yeola 1398 Siddhant Sachin Deshmukh
1374 SHUBHAM RAJKUMAR LODHA 1399 Siddhant Sanjay Shingi
1375 Shubham Sanjay Uttekar 1400 Siddhant Santosh Bhangire
Deccan Education Society's
Brihan Maharashtra College of Commerce, Pune
Entrance Exam 2019 (BBA)
Date  : 12th June, 2019    Time : 12 noon - 1 p.m.
Reporting time: 11:30 a.m. in Room No. 3 B. Com. Building
Sr. No. Applicant Name Sr. No. Applicant Name
1401 SIDDHANT SUNIL KALE 1426 SNEHAL  KUMARE
1402 Siddharth  Bandyopadhyay 1427 Snehal Mohan Devadhe
1403 SIDDHARTH PRASHANT CHUTTAR 1428 SNEHAL RAVINDRA PISAL
1404 SIDDHARTH RAHUL MUNOT 1429 Snehal Shantaram Shingade
1405 Siddharth Sanjay Jadhav 1430 Soham Prasad Ganu
1406 Siddharth Sanjay Modak 1431 SOHAM RAJESH JAGTAP
1407 Siddharth Vishnu Chandhere 1432 Soham Sakharam Jogdand
1408 Siddhesh Arun Malve 1433 Soham Surendra Saraf
1409 Siddhesh Sanjay Dhauskar 1434 SOHAM VIJAY AUTADE
1410 Siddhi Manesh Lodha 1435 soham vijay tak
1411 Siddhi Milind Chavan 1436 SOMYA  GARG
1412 Siddhi Nitin Shaha 1437 Somya  Singh
1413 SIDDHI RAHUL SHIRAS 1438 Sona yogendranath shukla
1414 SIDDHI RAJENDRA JADHAV 1439 SONAL DHARMAKUMAR NAIDU
1415 Siddhi Sachin Kothari 1440 SONALI  JHALARIYA
1416 SIDDHIRAJ HEMANT SHITOLE 1441 Sonali Suhas Karande Patil
1417 Simone Sachin Gangal 1442 Sonam  Gyatso
1418 Simran Vashu Balani 1443 Sonu  Kumar
1419 SIMRANJEET KAMALJEET SAHOTA 1444 Soumya Krishnaraj -
1420 Simrit Singh Sidhu 1445 SOURABH  AGRAHARI
1421 Singh Adarsh Vinod 1446 SOURABH RAMESH JIBHAKATE
1422 SIYONA SUDHIR PATOLE 1447 Sourav Aniruddha Shah
1423 Smruti Navnath Gutte 1448 spandan Rajesh Barsagade
1424 Sneh Kumar Pal 1449 SRUSHTI SANDEEP BOMBE
1425 SNEH SHAILESH TRIVEDI 1450 Subham Mohanlal Jain
Deccan Education Society's
Brihan Maharashtra College of Commerce, Pune
Entrance Exam 2019 (BBA)
Date  : 12th June, 2019    Time : 12 noon - 1 p.m.
Reporting time: 11:30 a.m. in Room No. 4 B.Com. building
Sr. No. Applicant Name Sr. No. Applicant Name
1451 Subodh Shivram Jagtap 1476 SUYASHA TARUN Dey
1452 SUBRAT  SAHU 1477 Suyesh Tatyasaheb Nimbalkar
1453 Sudarshan Deepak Munot 1478 SWAMI RAGHUNANADAN DESHPANDE
1454 Sudip  Roy 1479 Swanand Shivputra Darur
1455 Suha Sharfuddin Shaikh 1480 swapnil kedar kari
1456 Sujan Rajesh Parab 1481 SWAPNIL VASANTRAO JADHAV
1457 SUJIT SURESH ANDHARE 1482 Swaraj Santosh Ghosale
1458 Sujita Prasad Poolla 1483 Swarangee Sanjay Jagtap
1459 Sumedh Kishor Pawar 1484 Sweta  Shree
1460 Sumedh Nilesh Deshmukh 1485 Sweta Sanjay Bagde
1461 Sumedh Rajkumar Yadav 1486 SYED ZAHID ASHRAF
1462 Sumit  Keshri 1487 Taha  Nazmi
1463 SUMIT SANJAY KARHE 1488 Taher Aslam Inamdar
1464 Sumit Sanjay Pawar 1489 TANAYA SUNIL KALE
1465 Sumit Sudhir Kanthali 1490 Tanaya Yogesh Bhavsar
1466 Sunil Dnyanoba Yamgar 1491 TANISHA ASHISH HORA
1467 supriya chandrakant tammalwar 1492 Tanishq Sanjay Thakur
1468 suraj Rajiv doshi 1493 Tanishq Vishankumar Vaswani
1469 SUSHANT RAJESH MAHAJAN 1494 TANIYA SANJAY MANGLANI
1470 Suvarna Ajay Deshpande 1495 TANMAY  SINGH
1471 SUVARNJEET MILIND JAGTAP 1496 TANMAY SANJAY BAIRAGI
1472 Suvidya Annasaheb Avhad 1497 tanmay sanjay kothawade
1473 SUYASH  KALWANI 1498 Tanmay Tanaji Kate
1474 suyash manoj BALDOTA 1499 Tanmmay Sunil Bhalerao
1475 SUYASH PANKAJ PANDHI 1500 Tanuj Anil Patil
Deccan Education Society's
Brihan Maharashtra College of Commerce, Pune
Entrance Exam 2019 (BBA)
Date  : 12th June, 2019    Time : 2 p.m. - 3 p.m.
Reporting time: 1:30 a.m. in Room No. 3 B. Com. Building
Sr. No. Applicant Name Sr. No. Applicant Name
1501 Tanush Preetam Varindani 1526 TUSHAR MANISH BHATIA
1502 TANVI  GHOSH 1527 Tushar Vikas Wavhal
1503 Tanya  David 1528 Ujjawal  Tyagi
1504 TANYA  GULATI 1529 UMANG  RAJ
1505 Tanya Santosh Sinha 1530 Umang Suresh Patel
1506 TARUN DINESH LULLA 1531 UMAR ALAMPASHA MULANI
1507 Tarun Kumar Sahu 1532 UMAR RAFIK SHAIKH
1508 Taslim Gulab Chhaware 1533 UPENDRA YOGESH CHANDAN
1509 TEJAL KRISHNA SAWANT 1534 URVASHI SANTOSH UGAVEKAR
1510 Tejas  Shah 1535 Utkarsh Anil Chakote
1511 Tejas Ajay Yeotekar 1536 Utkarsh Kumar Bhadani
1512 TEJAS ANIL SHELKE 1537 Utkarsha Vijay Bhadvankar
1513 Tejas Bipin Mote 1538 V. DINESH RAJU
1514 tejas dhananjay katti 1539 Vaibhav  Chandak
1515 TEJAS GANPAT NABGE 1540 VAIBHAV  KHANDELWAL
1516 TEJAS JANARDAN KHATAVKAR 1541 Vaibhav Dilip tayade
1517 Tejas Narendra Gupta 1542 vaibhav dinesh ambure
1518 Tejas Navin Shah 1543 VAIBHAV GHANSHAYAM JAMDADE
1519 Tejas Ravindra Ghosale 1544 Vaibhav Mahadeo Dagade
1520 Tejas Shankar Chavan 1545 Vaibhav Rahul Nahar
1521 Tirth Yatinkumar Raval 1546 VAIBHAV VINOD MISHRA
1522 Trushant Ravindra Dekun 1547 vaibhavi ashok gurav
1523 TRUSHNA ULHAS ZADPE 1548 Vaibhavi Manvendra Deshmukh
1524 Tulsi govindprasadji Karwa 1549 VAIDEHEE SACHIT GHORPADE
1525 TUSHAR  SHARMA 1550 VAIDEHI  BALANI
Deccan Education Society's
Brihan Maharashtra College of Commerce, Pune
Entrance Exam 2019 (BBA)
Date  : 12th June, 2019    Time : 2 p.m. - 3 p.m.
Reporting time: 1:30 a.m. in Room No. 4 B. Com. Building
Sr. No. Applicant Name Sr. No. Applicant Name
1551 VAIDEHI  PANDEY 1576 vasudevan ramesh iyer
1552 Vaidehi Ramesh Soma 1577 VEDANT AMIT JALAN
1553 Vaijanath Rambhau Musale 1578 Vedant Dattatray Arsule
1554 VAISHAVI PRAMOD KUMAR 1579 Vedant Himanshu Unde
1555 Vaishnav Jayant Mangar 1580 Vedant Maneet Parekh
1556 vaishnav rajendra kalambe 1581 Vedant Nitin Bangale
1557 Vaishnavi Anant Kad 1582 Vedant Prasad Sarode
1558 Vaishnavi Anil Deshmukh 1583 Vedant Sanjay Puri
1559 vaishnavi anil patil 1584 Vedant Sanjay Udawant
1560 VAISHNAVI ANIL thakare 1585 Vedant Santosh Phadtatre
1561 Vaishnavi Devprakash Tungenwar 1586 VEDANT SATISH THOMBARE
1562 VAISHNAVI GAJANAN VASEKAR 1587 VEDANT SUDHAKAR BORLE
1563 Vaishnavi Ketan Virkar 1588 Vedant Vinay Kala
1564 Vaishnavi Ramesh Dhondge 1589 VEDASHREE VIJAY NILDAWAR
1565 Vaishnavi Sanjay Maniyar 1590 Vidhi Vipul Jain
1566 VAISHNAVI SANJAY PALAV 1591 Vidhi Yogendra Mehta
1567 Vaishnavi Vasant Shetty 1592 Vidur Rudraprasad Sharma
1568 Vaishnil Arun Sagar 1594 Vighnesh Pravinkumar Solanki
1569 VANSH  GUPTA 1595 VIKRANT SANDEEP DATE
1570 Vanshbhan  Sharma 1596 VINAY RAMESH AUTI
1571 Vanshika Vijaysinh Gayakwad 1597 Vinay Shashikant Jagdale
1572 varad mahendra deshpande 1598 VINAYAK  KV
1573 VARAD NITIN KHANIWALE 1599 VINAYAK G AGADI
1574 varad shriram sonne 1600 vineet CHANDER SHEKHAR KANDPAL kandpal
1575 Varun Shailendra Pathre
Deccan Education Society's
Brihan Maharashtra College of Commerce, Pune
Entrance Exam 2019 (BBA)
Date  : 12th June, 2019    Time : 3 p.m. - 4 p.m.
Reporting time: 2:30 a.m. in Room No. 3 B. Com. Building
Sr. No. Applicant Name Sr. No. Applicant Name
1601 Vinit Devidas Atole 1626 vishwesh ravishankar 
1602 Vinit Jawahar Mundada 1627 VISMAYA DILEEP NAIR
1603 Vinit Manoj Patil 1628 vivek deepak sarode
1604 VINIT RAJESH Rawale 1629 vivek nitin raut
1605 Vinit Sunil Jagdale 1630 Vivek Subhash Pacharne
1606 vipul deodutta vyas 1631 vranda  pawar
1607 vipul vishal sathe 1632 Vrushabh Mahesh Nalawade
1608 Vir AJAY KAPUR 1633 Vyom Nimesh ASHAR
1609 Virain Ritesh Kinger 1634 Waqar Parvez Memon
1610 Viraj Dnyaneshwar rakshe 1635 Yaman vinod deore
1611 Viraj Ganesh Kolvankar 1636 YASH  CHOWDHARY
1612 VIRAJ MILIND GUNDALE 1637 YASH  GUPTA
1613 VIRAJ RAJENDRA GORE 1638 Yash 8669422919 Surshetty
1614 VIRAJ VILAS THORAT 1639 Yash Amol Deodikar
1615 viren prasad rasal 1640 Yash Anil Pherwani
1616 virendra manoj ostwal 1641 Yash Arvind Desai
1617 viresh Pramod khandade 1642 Yash Dattatray Sane
1618 VISHAL  KUMAR 1643 Yash deepak deshpande
1619 Vishal Govind Raygunde 1644 Yash Devansh Pathak
1620 vishal shankar vijariya 1645 Yash Dhananajay Karhadkar
1621 Vishant Kumar  1646 yash dilip karwa
1622 Vishvajit Machhindra Shinde 1647 Yash Dilip Punjabi
1623 Vishwajeet Chandrakant Jadhav 1648 Yash Jitendra Jain
1624 Vishwajeet Suryakant Girigosavi 1649 Yash Makarand Pinjarkar
1625 Vishwatej Vijayraj Dongare 1650 YASH MANGESH NIMBALKAR
Deccan Education Society's
Brihan Maharashtra College of Commerce, Pune
Entrance Exam 2019 (BBA)
Date  : 12th June, 2019    Time : 3 p.m. - 4 p.m.
Reporting time: 2:30 a.m. in Room No. 4 B. Com. Building
Sr. No. Applicant Name Sr. No. Applicant Name
1651 yash manoj changediya 1676 Yugal Sanjay Jain
1652 YASH MOHAN MULIK 1677 YUKTA JAGDISH AGRAWAL
1653 Yash Narendra Katariya 1678 YUKTA NIMESH PATEL
1654 Yash Nitin Kamthe 1679 yuraj shailesh sawant
1655 yash prashant kale 1680 Zainil Rahim Hirani
1656 YASH PRAVIN BODKE 1681 Zakiya  Sharmeen
1657 Yash Raju Zore 1682 Zayan Mirza Poonawalla
1658 Yash RAVI JADHAV 1683 ZUHA JAHANGIR INAMDAR
1659 Yash Sachin Gavhane    
1660 Yash sanjaykumar jain    
1661 Yash Sanjeev Nashikkar    
1662 yash sanman takale    
1663 yash yuvraj suryawanshi    
1664 YASHADA NILESH DESHPANDE    
1665 YASHASHRI SANJAY MALI    
1666 YASHASHRI SHAMSUNDER KORGAONKAR    
1667 yashi rajesh shah    
1668 YASHODHAN RAHUL KONDHALKAR    
1669 YASHRAJ  RAI    
1670 Yashraj Prakash Matre    
1671 Yogesh Govind Vora    
1672 Yogeshwar Balaji Yerawar    
1673 YOGIT  TAILOR    
1674 Yograj Keshavrao Suryawanshi    
1675 Yokmiya Lisseux Shingnaisui