Dec 20 2018

Pending Documents list (TC,MIG,SM) of FYBCOM students 2018-19
Registrar

Deccan Education Society's

Brihan Maharashtra College of Commerce, Pune 04

Following students are advised to submit their documents

 on or before 15.12.2018 to College office 

 FYBCOM DIV - A


Sr No Roll
No
Name Required
Documents

1 1    Ankita Manoj Mig
2 3 Ahire Rohan Rohidas Mig
3 7    Prateek Goutam Athawale Mig
4 8    Chandani Paramkaur A TC
5 9    Tushar Mahesh Badekar Mig
6 11    Ritesh Rajaram Barkale Mig
7 18    Riya Rajesh Chandane Mig
8 20    Pratik Sunil Choudhari TC
9 24    Raj Deep mig
10 26    Bhaargavi Rajendra Deshmukh TC
11 34    Harshada Vijay Gaikwad MIG
12 35    Nikhileshwar Praveen Gugnani TC/MIG
13 39    Vaishnavi Subhash Hene TC
14 47    Revati Rajendra Jog TC
15 51    Pavan Vadiraj Joshi MIG
16 61    Krutika Khanderao Khedkar MIG
17 63    Akansha Kondinya TC/MIG
18 65    Ameya Sandip Lokhande TC
19 66    Divya Suryakant Londhe TC
20 85    Prathamesh Sachin Pawar TC
21 89    Sakshi Porwal MIG
22 91    Radheshyam Ashok Pujari TC
23 92    Sathya Rangarajan TC
24 94    Shobha Kumari Sahu MIG/SM
25 98    Het Kamlesh Shah TC
26 108    Varsha Suresh MIG
27 110    Ganesh Popat Tarate MIG
28 114    Shuchita Tripathi MIG
 FYBCOM DIV - B
Sr No Roll No Name Required
Documents

1 131    Viraj Dnyaneshwar Adsul TC
2 132    Krishnum Dinesh Agrawal MIG
3 134    Mudel Keshav Ambresh MIG
4 138    Shweta Ramchandra Barkade MIG
5 140    Amit Duryodhan Bengle MIG
6 143    Vaishnavi Rajesh Bhandari MIG
7 146    Vaishnavi Rahul Bodele MIG
8 149    Rushikesh Anand Chabukswar MIG
9 150    Sanket Sanjeevan Chavan MIG
10 152    Sayalee Anand Desai MIG
11 161    Aditya Brahmachari Ghayal TC
12 166    Puspita Sudarsan Haldar MIG
13 170    Anoop Kumar Jha SM/TC/MIG
14 171    Shalmali Nitin Joshi TC/MIG
15 173    Rohit Singh Jyala Mig
16 174    Shrutika Sambhaji Kadam MIG
17 175    Piyush Kadbe MIG
18 178    Sangram Parag Kamble TC
19 182    Yashswin Rishi Kapil MIG
20 189    Prachi Rajendra Mahadik TC
21 194    Kunal Vijay Moghe TC
22 203    Pankaj Rajesh Parchake MIG
23 206    Akankasha Mahadeo Patil MIG
24 209    Rohan Ajay Pawar TC
25 210    Nandini Rohidas Pawar TC
26 216    Aditya Niraj Ramaiya MIG
27 220    Anushka Ritul MIG
28 221    Shreya Sunil Rupnur MIG
29 223    Arya Gangadhar Salunke TC
30 224    Sneha Ashok Salunkhe MIG
31 227    Khushi Padam Saraswat MIG
32 232    Trupti Pitambar Shahare MIG
33 243    Laxmi Singh MIG
34 245    Yashwant Sanjay Sonawane MIG
35 248    Aishwarya Lahu Thakar TC
36 249    Omkar Shrikant Thombre MIG
37 250    Murtaza Iftekhar Topiwala TC/MIG
38 253    Tanya Varshney TC/MIG
39 255    Samiksha Uday Waghmare TC
40 259    Rutuja Vikas Yadav TC
41 263    Rajani Shivaji Sawant TC
FYBCOM Div C
Sr No Roll No Name  Required
Documents

1 271    V Aakarshana MIG
2 277    Mohammad Sakhi Ayjaz TC
3 279    Mamta Ramkishore Bharadia MIG
4 281    Ritik Sanjeev Bhat TC
5 285    Anishka Vitthal Bobade MIG
6 290    Bharati Jairam Dandu MIG
7 305    Anjali Kishan Gunjal MIG
8 307    Nisarg Kamlesh Hajare TC
9 308    Shinde Jyoti Haribhau MI
10 311    Meghna Asit Hazra MIG/'ELI.FORM
11 314    Prathmesh Krishnat Jadhav MIG
12 316    Kajal Rajendra Jadhav MIG
13 318    Vaibhav Anant Jangam New Result
14 324    Sanskruti Amar Kakade TC
15 330    Pavan Umakant Khanapure MIG
16 333    Sneha Dattatraya Kharat MIG
17 336    Pratiksha Ganesh Kulthe TC
18 340    Rushant Biru Lokhande MIG
19 344    Purab Mehta TC/MIG
20 346    Radhika Pawan Mittal MIG
21 347    Priya Dhananjay Mittal MIG
22 349    Atharva Shrikant Mundada TC
23 363    Jayesh Hira Pawar MIG
24 364    Mangesh Govind Pawar TC
25 367    Kalyani Ashwin Pundlik TC
26 368    Mansi Adesh Rai Gap
27 374    Himani Rajesh Samant MIG
28 375    Arpit Samriya MIG
29 387    Tammani Swathi TC/MIG
30 390    Tanmay MIG
31 393    Devanshi Tiwari MIG
32 397 Yambal Pallavi  TC 
FYBCOM DIV . D
Sr No Roll No Name  Required
Documents

1 412    Apeksha Suresh Akhade GAP
2 417    Ashish Ankush Bhalerao MIG
3 418    Prachi Ravindra Bhoge TC
4 423    Mitangi Manish Buchke MIG
5 426    Payal Rajendra Chivhe TC
6 436    Komal Santosh Firodiya MIG
7 439    Prajakta Chandrakant Ghodekar TC
8 458    Pooja Pandurang Joshi GAP Certi.
9 462    Madhuri Prushouttam Kale MIG
10 473    Onkar Niranjan Kolekar NIL
11 474    Shweta Rajesh Korde TC
12 478    Sugandha . Kumari MIG
13 479    Jyoti Kumari MIG
14 487    Kalpesh Kunal Naik TC
15 489    Pragati Shyam Newale TC
16 501    Nandani Raj MIG/SM
17 523    Hanuman Jalindar Shinde GAP
18 524    Ketan Dilip Tank MIG
19 530    Akash Vashishtha TC/MIG
20 532    Praveen Kumar Yadav MIG/TC
21 421 Bodhankar Swaraj  MIG
FYBCOM DIV E
Sr No Roll No Name  Required
Documents

1 556    Diksha Pradeep Annellu TC
2 558    Tanmay Purushottam Bhagwat TC/SM
3 576    Swarali Shrinivas Dangat TC
4 583    Soham Rajesh Durugkar TC
5 589    Ricky Ghai SM/MIG/TC
6 592    Harshwardhan Sunil Harpude TC
7 594    Pratiksha Vinod Jadhav TC
8 597    Ninad Sunil Joglekar TC
9 598    Chintamani Rajendra Jorkar TC
10 610    Aniket Sanjay Kengale TC
11 620    Purva Vinod Londhe TC
12 623    Shrikant Balasaheb Mande SM Name
Correction

13 635    Omkar Sandeep Nachare TC
14 638    Ankush Pradeep Narole TC
15 643    Sakshi Satish Patil TC
16 652    Revati Raju MIG
17 654    Amey Sunil Sakhare TC
18 655    Stimit Dhananjay Sane TC
19 664    Hrudvi Sachiin Shinde TC
20 666    Harsh Vardhan Singh MIG
21 667    Chinmayi Machhindra Solaskar MIG
22 672    Yash Raghuveer Tanwar TC
23 675    Ishita Sunil Tiwari MIG








Registrar