June 08 2019

BBAIB schedule for First Year Entrance Examination 2019
News Source
V. M. Hasamnis

Date: 08.06.2019

NOTICE

FYBBA/BBAIB/BBACA

EntranceTest 2019-20

The students are requested to carry the followingdocuments while appearing the Entrance Test:

1.  AdmitCard (Generated by their GEMS Login)

2.  Getthe Login ID mail

3.  PhotoIdentity (Any 1 Document: - Aadhar Card/ 12th Exam AdmitCard/PAN/College I Card/ Driving License)

4.  12thMark list

The students should be present 30 minutesbefore their scheduled time for Entrance Test.

The First Select list ofeligible students will be displayed on website (www.bmcc.ac.in)18th June 2019 at 8.00pm. A detailed list of compulsory documentsnecessary for admission will be displayed along with the Select List.

Deccan Education Society's
Brihan Maharashtra College of Commerce, Pune
Entrance Exam 2019 (BBA IB)
Date  : 10th June, 2019  Time : 10 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Reporting time : 9.30  am in Room No. 15 BBA Building 
Sr. No.  Applicant Name Sr. No.  Applicant Name
1 Aadil Parvez Varshani 21 ABHINAV  SRIVASTAVA
2 Aadity  . 22 ABHIRAJ SANJAY BHAKARE
3 Aakansha  Yadav 23 Abhirup ARUP BANERJEE Banerjee
4 Aarti Suresh Sharma 24 Abhishek Arun Abhang
5 Aaryash Amit Joshi 25 Abhishek Laxman Jaybhaye
6 Aasawari Ashok Chaudhari 26 Abhishek Sanjay Gaikwad
7 AASHAY DHANANJAY MITKARI 27 ABHISHEK SOMASHEKHARAN PILLAI
8 aashika Vinod Kansal 28 Abhishek Suhas Alate
9 Aashu Dilip Khatale 29 Abhishek Suresh Wable
10 Aatish Ajit Sathe 30 abhishek vijay gaikwad
11 Aayaan Aref Shaikh 31 Abhishek Vishwajit warkade
12 AAYUSH SANJAY SHAH 32 Adarsh Sanjay Nagar
13 Abdeali Hakim Bohari 33 ADARSH VINOD MANDHANE
14 Abdul Basit Mohamed Salim Qureshi 34 adit ashok bhorde
15 Abdulla Rafiq Tanwar 35 Aditi Bhaskar Suryawanshi
16 Abhidnya Nitin Pharande 36 ADITI DINESH GAIKWAD
17 ABHILAL SANTHOSH KUMAR 37 Aditi Mahesh Joshi
18 Abhilash Rajasekharan Pillai 38 Aditi Nitin Kurlekar
19 Abhilasha Adhik Olekar 39 aditi sanjay kaushal
20 ABHILASHA RAOSAHEB MARKAD 40 ADITI SUNIL SIRSAVA
Deccan Education Society's
Brihan Maharashtra College of Commerce, Pune
Entrance Exam 2019 (BBA IB)
Date : 10th June, 2019                     Time: 11 am to 12 pm
Reporting time : 10.30  am in Room No. 15 BBA Building 
Sr. No.  Applicant Name Sr. No.  Applicant Name
41 Aditya  Nahar 61 Aishwarya Dhiraj Musale
42 Aditya  Sethi 62 AISHWARYA MADAN BHANDARI
43 aditya ajeet wagh 63 Aishwarya Prashant Jain
44 Aditya Ajit Kaware 64 Aishwarya SHRIDHAR PRABHU
45 ADITYA KAILASH BALLAMKHANE 65 AJAY SANDESH MEHTA
46 Aditya Kailash Shinde 66 AKANKSHA  MAITRA
47 Aditya Narayan Shinde 67 Akanksha Ajay Kshirsagar
48 Aditya Parmesh Phadnis 68 AKANKSHA GANESH KSHIRSAGAR
49 Aditya Pradeep Murkumbi 69 AKANKSHA GHANASHYAM KIRVE
50 Aditya Rajiv Bandodkar 70 Akanksha Ramchandra Lonkar
51 Aditya Sachin Lokhande 71 Akash Ajeet Jain
52 Adityakumar Gopallal Jangid 72 akash anil tadge
53 Adnan Khozema Bawaji 73 Akash Baban Jadhav
54 Advait Chetan Joshi 74 AKASH PRAKASH PAMNANI
55 Advait Sanjay Dubey 75 AKASH RAMKISHOR GUPTA
56 ADWAIT CHANDRAKANT WANKHDAE 76 Akash Raychand Palve
57 Affan Jawed Shaikh 77 akhil kumar verma
58 Ahmad Mohammad Ali 78 Akhila Arvind Vani
59 Aishwary  Pandey 79 Akshada Deepak Sidwadkar
60 Aishwarya dattatreya joshi 80 AKSHADA HANUMANT JAGTAP
Deccan Education Society's
Brihan Maharashtra College of Commerce, Pune 
Entrance Exam 2019 (BBA(IB) 
Date : 10th June, 2019                     Time: 12 pm to 1 pm
Reporting time : 11.30  am in Room No. 15 BBA Building 
Sr. No.  Applicant Name Sr. No.  Applicant Name
81 AKSHAJ MILIND KHIRWADKAR 101 ANIKET AMIT GAMBHIR
82 AKSHAT SANJAY OSWAL 102 Aniket Anand Dhoka
83 Akshata Umesh Sakhalkar 103 Aniket Dilip Nawle
84 AKSHAY RAJENDRA DEORE 104 Aniket Nitin Athavle
85 Akshita Suresh Punmiya 105 ANIKET SHIVAJI SHERKAR
86 Alefiya Juzer Lunawadawala 106 Anirudha Balasaheb Thorat
87 Alekhya Sai Tejomurtula 107 Anish Ashutosh Deshpande
88 Alok Shailesh Paswan 108 Anish Avinash Hinge
89 Amaan Sharif Shaikh 109 Anish Haridas Dhaigude
90 aman noor waikar 110 Anish Nitin Kajale
91 AMEY RAJESH LONKAR 111 ANISH SANTOSH PHULARI
92 Amit Ajay Kulkarni 112 ANJALI SHYAM GHADGE
93 Amit Charuhas Kolhapure 113 Ankit Vinod Wattyani
94 Amit Dilip Parve 114 ANKUSH HAREKRISHNA JHA
95 Amit Rajesh bhai Madhani 115 Annas Ayub Khan
96 Anant Sushil Jain 116 annmariya pazhai jaison
97 Ananya  SB 117 Anoop Fakirmohan Mohanta
98 ANANYA BHATE 118 Anosh Pravin Jadhav
99 Anay Santosh Vadeyar 119 Anshika Mahima Samuel Safir
100 ANGEL MOSES LOBO 120 Anuj Jaydeep Deogadkar
Deccan Education Society's
Brihan Maharashtra College of Commerce, Pune 
Entrance Exam 2019 (BBA(IB) 
Date : 10th June, 2019                     Time: 2 pm to 3 pm
Reporting time : 1.30  pm in Room No. 15 BBA Building 
Sr. No.  Applicant Name Sr. No.  Applicant Name
121 ANUJA ABASAHEB RATHOD 141 Ashish  Ranjan
122 Anuja Nitin Shewale 142 ASHUTOSH HEMANTKUMAR SOLANKAR
123 anuja sandip sonawane 143 Ashutosh Sunil Dhengale
124 ANURAG PATNAIK 144 ASHWINI  RAI
125 ANUSHKA ABHIJEET RITHE 145 ATHARAVA ATUL RAMPURE
126 anushka ashsih sopley 146 Atharva Abhaya Kulkarni
127 ANUSHKA DINESH SASANE 147 ATHARVA ASHOK KORI
128 Anushka Nitin gaikwad 148 ATHARVA DNYANDEV DAHALE
129 Aoudarya Vikramsinh Desai 149 Atharva Girish Bajaj
130 Apurva Bharat Bhujbal 150 Atharva Kishor Karande
131 Arbaz Khalil Shaikh 151 Atharva Mangesh Bhatode
132 ARKAJ TUSHAR LAHORKAR 152 Atharva Milind Jagtap
133 Arshia Kamlesh Kriplani 153 Atharva Nagesh Deshmukh
134 ARUNDHATI PRASHANT KULKARNI 154 Atharva prashant lokhande
135 arya dhananjay budhale 155 Atharva Rahul Bandiwadekar
136 ARYA MILIND KHURASANE 156 Atharva Rahul Salwaru
137 arya santosh jadhav 157 Atharva Rajesh Ratnaparkhi
138 Aryan Sachin Shitre 158 ATHARVA RUSHIKESH JADHAV
139 Aryan Suneel Paingankar 159 ATHARVA SAMEER INGLE
140 ashirwad  sharma 160 Atharva SATISH BHOSALE
Deccan Education Society's
Brihan Maharashtra College of Commerce, Pune 
Entrance Exam 2019 (BBA(IB) 
Date : 10th June, 2019                     Time: 3 pm to 4 pm
Reporting time : 2.30  pm in Room No. 15 BBA Building 
Sr. No.  Applicant Name Sr. No.  Applicant Name
161 Atharva Shripad Kulkarni 181 Bhavesh Santosh Notani
162 Atharva Vilas Deshpande 182 Bhavin Suresh Kinariwala
163 Avani Sehul Shah 183 BHAVIT JAIN
164 AVINASH MARUTI YADAV 184 BHAVYA  KOHLI
165 AVNI  SOMANI 185 Bhushan Milind Kale
167 Avni Sanjay Kumar Saini 186 BHUSHAN NARAYAN SHINDE
168 Ayan Hanif Shaikh 187 Bhushan Sanjay Dhamankar
169 AYUSH DIPAK BONDRE 188 BURHANUDDIN ANIS COLOMBOWALA
170 Ayush Manoj Gupta 189 CHAITANYA SANTOSH PUND
171 Ayush Pagaria 190 Chanchal Sanjay Rathi
172 Ayush Yogesh Jain 191 Chandrakant Yadav
173 Ayushman Pratap Singh 192 Chetan Sanjay Patil
174 B TANIYA B CHANDRASHEKHAR RAO 193 Chinmay Devidas Patil
175 BADAL RAJESH GEHI 194 Chinmay Sohanlal Parmar
176 Benny KAKKUDIYIL ABRAHAM 195 Chinmay Sridhar Chalka
177 BHAKTI KISHOR KHATOD 196 Chirag Bharat Bhandari
178 Bhakti Viral Zaveri 197 Chirag Devendra Khinvasara
179 Bharath Jagannathan Mudaliyar 198 Chirag Dharmendra Rana
180 Bhavesh Rameshlal Darda 199 Chirag Mukesh Parmar
200 Chirag Rajendra Agrawal
Deccan Education Society's
Brihan Maharashtra College of Commerce, Pune 
Entrance Exam 2019 (BBA(IB) 
Date : 10th June, 2019                     Time: 4 pm to 5 pm
Reporting time : 3.30  pm in Room No. 15 BBA Building 
Sr. No.  Applicant Name Sr. No.  Applicant Name
201 Chirag Ramesh Verma 221 DEVYANSHI  TRIPATHI
202 CHIRAG SANTOSH MATE 222 Dhananjay Sanjay Rokhade
203 chirag yogesh parkhi 223 DHANANJAY TANHAJI BHOR
204 Chirayu Arvind Dudhade 224 Dharani Brahmaiah Godasu
205 DARSHAN DEEPAK VICHARE 225 Dharmaraj Rajesh Pawar
206 Darshan Mahendra Bagul 226 DHAVAL YOGESH JAIN
207 Darshit Manoj Shah 227 DHIKSHIKA Laxman JOLING
208 DEBANJAN SOMNATH MUKHERJEE 228 Dhiraj Ghanshyam Rathi
209 Debasish  Naik 229 DHRUTIK Sanjay Sirohiya
210 DEEPAK MANOJKUMAR BODHANI 230 DHRUV PRAVIN SOLANKI
211 DEEPASHA KRISHNA Kulhare 231 Dhruvah Ashish Patil
212 deepti arjun konda 232 Digvijay Amarsinh Patil
213 Dev Bhandari 233 Diksha Mahesh Birla
214 Devansh  Garg 234 DIKSHA trilok chandra SONI
215 Devansh Surendra Khatavkar 235 DIMPLE KHEMCHAND NAGPAL
216 Devashree Prashant Late 236 DISHA DHIRAJ RAO
217 deven rahul gilda 237 Dishant Nitesh Shah
218 Devika Santosh Mahale 238 Diva Sehra ENCLAVE
219 Devyani Manishsingh Gujar 239 DIVYA PRAFULL KAPADE
220 devyani singh parmar 240 Divya Vinod Vanwari

Deccan Education Society's
Brihan Maharashtra College of Commerce, Pune 
Entrance Exam 2019 (BBA(IB) 
Date : 11th June, 2019                  Time: 10 a.m to 11.am
Reporting time : 9.30  am in Room No. 15 BBA Building 
Sr. No.  Applicant Name Sr. No.  Applicant Name
241 Divyamshu Rishi Sehgal 261 gauren nanasaheb tambe
242 Divyansh  Verma 262 Gauri Nitin Mane
243 DIYA  NICHOLAS 263 Gaurree Shailesh Raynukkdas
244 Dnyanesh Arun Kanaskar 264 Gautam Arvind Shinde
245 Ekta Ranjit Singh Sire 265 Gautam Mahendra Chordiya
246 eshaan humesh kalra 266 Gayatri Ganesh Sawant
247 ESHITA  MEHRA 267 Gunjall Deepak Jain
248 fatima  Ayaz 268 Hambirrao Sunil Kunjir
249 Gandharva Vasudeo Gavai 269 Harchand Khetaram purohit
250 ganesh sheshrao satpute 270 Harsh  Namdev
251 Gauarv Chandrakant Amrutkar 271 harsh  singh
252 Gaurav Atul Deshmukh 272 harsh chittaranjan katkar
253 GAURAV GIRISH AGRAWAL 273 HARSH DNYANDEO PAWAR
254 GAURAV RAJESH AGARWAL 274 Harsh Gopal Lahoti
255 GAURAV SADASHIV NAVGIRE 275 HARSH JITENDRABHAI MADHANI
256 Gaurav Shirish Jakhotya 276 HARSH KALPESH PIPARIYA
257 GAURAV SHIVAJI KANHERKAR 277 Harsh Kirti Oswal
258 gaurav shivkumar gupta 278 harsh lal milani
259 Gaurav Umesh Dhone 279 Harsh Nilesh Thakkar
260 Gaurav Vedprakash Taparia 280 harsh prashant unnithan
Deccan Education Society's
Brihan Maharashtra College of Commerce, Pune 
Entrance Exam 2019 (BBA(IB) 
Date : 11th June, 2019                     Time: 11 am to 12 pm
Reporting time : 10.30  am in Room No. 15 BBA Building 
Sr. No.  Applicant Name Sr. No.  Applicant Name
281 HARSH RAJKUMAR BAID 301 Himanshu sunilbhai patil
282 harsh rakesh shah 302 Hitesh Ambarnath Pardeshi
283 HARSH VILAS sawant 303 HITESH Maheshkumar Kuresa
284 Harsh Vinod Rathod 304 HITESH SHEKHAR POOJARY
285 Harshada Abhay Deshpande 305 Hrithik Ajay Agarwal
286 HARSHADA DINESH JATHAR 306 hrithik deepak haryani
287 Harshada Shrikant Hublikar 307 Hritik Satish Sutar
288 harshal arun tikhe 308 Hritwik Sahadev Phanse
289 HARSHAL HEMANT BATTE 309 Hussain Khozema Ghodnadiwala
290 Harshal Mohan Mankar 310 Iba nasir Kadri
291 Harshit  Pokharna 311 INDRANIL ASHOK BHOSALE
292 harshita pramod saluja 312 Insiya Khozema Bhanpurawala
293 HEENAL RAJESH SANGHVI 313 irene  wilson
294 Hemantchand Dilipchand Chopda 314 isha jayprakash shukla
295 hemanteshwar mahendra patel 315 Isha Ravindra Pingle
296 Hetvi Vijay Patel 316 Isha Sharad Kadam
297 Hiloni Kirti Boricha 317 Isha Yogesh Wanve
298 HIMANSHU AGRAWAL AGRAWAL 318 Ishan Ravindra Dangre
299 Himanshu Ravi Varma 319 ISHIKA MAHAVIR JAIN
300 Himanshu Singh Rathore 320 Ishika Umesh Ahuja
Deccan Education Society's
Brihan Maharashtra College of Commerce, Pune 
Entrance Exam 2019 (BBA(IB) 
Date : 11th June, 2019                     Time: 12 pm to 1 pm
Reporting time : 11.30  am in Room No. 15 BBA Building 
Sr. No.  Applicant Name Sr. No.  Applicant Name
321 Ishit Sandip Shah 341 Jonarch Rajesh Pagi
322 ISHWARI SHRIRAM SHINDGIKAR 342 Joshua Ramesh Thorat
323 Ishwari Vijay Bhavari 343 Kaamyesh Manoj Agarwal
324 JAHNVI DINESH KHANWANI 344 Kamlesh Santosh Chaudhari
325 Jaikrit Pritam Goyal 345 Kanchi Vipul Timbadia
326 JAINAM VINOD JAIN 346 KANHAIYA AJAY MATHA
327 Janhavi Jagdish Gulgule 347 Kanishka Mukesh Agarwal
328 JANHAVI LAXMAN SHINDE 348 Kanishka Narendra Sharma
329 Janhavi Nilesh Shimpi 349 Kartik Piyush Pandya
330 janhvi ramyaggya GoKhale 350 Kartik Sanjay Lahot
331 Jasseetal Singh Khanduja 351 Kartikeya Hemant Adsul
332 Jay Mahavir bora 352 KARUNA KAILASH SHARMA
333 JAY VIKAS DAGDE 353 Kashish Kamlesh Patel
334 Jayendra kanayalal shroff 354 Kaushal Uday Shaligram
335 Jayendra Narendra Itkikar 355 KAUSTUBH ARUN MAINDALKAR
336 JAYESH ANURAG LADDHA 356 Kaustubh Pramod Jagtap
337 JAYVARDHAN SINGH SHAKTAWAT 357 KAYASTHA ACHINTYADEV SUSHILKUMAR
338 Jignesh Vinod Bora 358 Kedar Baswaraj Tondare
339 Jiya  Jain 359 Kedar Suhaschandra Jagdale
340 Joanna Samson Rathod 360 Ketan Rajendra Sanghavi
Deccan Education Society's
Brihan Maharashtra College of Commerce, Pune 
Entrance Exam 2019 (BBA(IB) 
Date : 11th June, 2019                                        Time: 2 pm to 3 pm
Reporting time : 1.30  pm in Room No. 15 BBA Building 
Sr. No.  Applicant Name Sr. No.  Applicant Name
361 Ketan Shailendra Hadawale 381 KUNAL KAILASH MANE
362 khushi Bharat Kothari 382 kunal nilamkumar trivedi
363 KHUSHI DAYANAND DAREKAR 383 kunal pashupatinath choubey
364 khushi kejriwal 384 Kunal Pradip Nahar
365 khushi mukesh oswal 385 KUNAL SANTOSH PATWA
366 Khushi Rakesh Solanki 386 Kunika Nitin Oswal
367 KHUSHI SUNIL SULAKHE 387 Kunj Ashwinbhai Sanghani
368 Khushi Suresh Nagori 388 KUSH BHUSHAN BHOMAWAT
369 Kiran Dinesh Mittal 389 Kush Dineshbhai Thakkar
370 Kiran Nagorao Deshpande 390 KUSHAL BATRA
371 kirti nilesh kankaria 391 kushal gowani
372 Kishor Sudhakar Dhanwate 392 Lajri rajendra bhavsar
373 Komal Uttamrao Sonawane 393 Lekha Sureshkumar Yengula
374 Krishna Kedarnath Bhandari 394 Litik Pravin Ranka
375 Krishnpreet Kaur Makhija 395 Loveleen Inderjitsingh Ghai
376 Krithika Unnikrishnan K.V 396 MADHAVI KANIFNATH THORAT
377 Krupal Hemanshu Domadia 397 Mahak  Agrawal
378 Kshitij Sandip Daspute 398 Mahesh Shivanand Salgar
379 KULJEET SINGH CHHOKAR 399 mamta jeevraj parmar
380 Kunal Dnyanoba Jaikar 400 Manas Manoj Ghorpade
Deccan Education Society's
Brihan Maharashtra College of Commerce, Pune 
Entrance Exam 2019 (BBA(IB) 
Date : 11th June, 2019                                          Time: 3 pm to 4 pm
Reporting time : 2.30  pm in Room No. 15 BBA Building 
Sr. No.  Applicant Name Sr. No.  Applicant Name
401 Manas Vivek Kadwe 421 MAYANK RAJESH VANKUDRE
402 MANASEE ANIL MANDHARE 422 Mayank Sanjiv Chinchole
403 Manasi anant kulkarni 423 Mayank Sunil Garg
404 manasi rajesh sonsale 424 mayank surendra khatri
405 Manasi Uttam More 425 MAYUR ASHOK CHHATWANI
406 Manav Dilip Motwani 426 MAYUR GOPINATH JADHAV
407 Manav Niranjan Gogia 427 Mayur Sanjay Kulal
408 MANAV RAJENDRA AHIRRAO 428 Mayuresh virendra joshi
409 MANDAR RAJESH ALONE 429 Mayuri Milind Mirashi
410 Maneet Singh Gujral 430 Meghraj Chandulal Tambe
411 Manish Abhay Kumar Chordiya 431 Mihir  Dangwal
412 MANISH NITIN GANESH 432 MIHIR GOVIND THAKUR
413 Manish Tukaram Jaid 433 Mihir Rajendra Pol
414 Manjay Vasant Jadhav 434 Mihir Ramesh Pardeshi
415 MANSI MAHESH TAGADE 435 Mihir Sanjiv Chinchole
416 Mansi Santosh Lakhe 436 Mihir Vipin Wani
417 MANWA SWAPNIL DEOSTHALI 437 Minaz Faiyaz Shaikh
418 MARAZBAN ZUBIN TAVADIA 438 MISBA AYYUB SHAIKH
419 Mayank Dwarka Ahuja 439 mit jaydev gadhvi
420 Mayank Pandey 440 MITALI  KOHLI
Deccan Education Society's
Brihan Maharashtra College of Commerce, Pune 
Entrance Exam 2019 (BBA(IB) 
Date : 11th June, 2019                     Time: 4 pm to 5 pm
Reporting time : 3.30  pm in Room No. 15 BBA Building 
Sr. No.  Applicant Name Sr. No.  Applicant Name
441 Mitali Shirish Patil 461 NANDINI SUNIL SUROSHE
442 Mitali Vijay Bhosale 462 NAOMI E VYAS
443 Mohammadajeem Sikandar Makandar 463 Navin Shrikant Maheshwar
444 Mohd Aamir  Khan 464 Navya Munish Jain
445 MOHD HUSSAIN ASHFAQUE SHAIKH 465 Nayan Nitin Marathe
446 Mohdsiddiq Junaid Shaikh 466 NAZIYA NAZIR SAYYAD
447 Mohit Jawarlal Bedmuttha 467 Neha Rajendra Borse
448 Monushree Ganguly 468 neha siddheshwar andhare
449 MRIDUL DAS 469 Neha Sudhir Shrikhande
450 Mrunal Rahul Adhav 470 Nehal Ashish Shah
451 mrunali shivaji Sarge 471 Nidhi Hasmukh Palrecha
452 Mrunalini Gajanan Tarale 472 Nidhi Narendrakumar Jain
453 Muffaddal Juzer Andamanwala 473 NIKHIL  GOVINDANI
454 MUNAWAR ANIS MOMIN 474 nikhil nitin jadhav
455 Murtaza Mustafa Lohawala 475 Nikita Dattatray Takalkar
456 Muskaan Hidayatulla Sayyad 476 Nikita Rajendra Nevase
457 Muskaan Sachin Mhatre 477 NIKITA SURESH GOTE
458 Naman Vishal Mundhada 478 Ninad Nilesh Pawar
459 Nancy Francis Fernandes 479 Ninad Vilas Darshale
460 Nandini Amol Dhoot 480 NIPUN SANTOSH CHORDIYA
Deccan Education Society's
Brihan Maharashtra College of Commerce, Pune 
Entrance Exam 2019 (BBA(IB) 
Date : 11th June, 2019                  Time: 10 a.m to 11.am
Reporting time : 9.30  am in Room No. 10 BBA Building 
Sr. No.  Applicant Name Sr. No.  Applicant Name
481 Niraj Prakash Pachpande 501 Omkar Sudarshan Lagad
482 Niraj Santosh Mathwad 502 Omkar Sunil Walkoli
483 NISHAD RAJESH DHARU 503 Omkar Swapnil Deshpande
484 Nishtha Sudhir Pandya 504 Omkar VIJAY BIHANI
485 Nitin Hariram Jat 505 Onkar Ajit Ghodekar
486 NIYATI HARISH SARAF 506 Padmavati Kirtikumar Mistry
487 Nupur Pavan Totla 507 Pakshal Narendra Bamboli
488 OM CHANDRASEN DESHMUKH 508 palak anand shrishrimal
490 Om Jagdish Jadhav 509 Paras Jitendra Chhabriya
491 OM NANDKISHOR RAUT 510 Parth swapnil Khadke
492 Om Praviin Biche 511 PARTH VINOD GAWANDE
493 om Ravindra Chothave 512 Parzon Eyzadpur Faridani
494 om ravindra ganjkar 513 Pavan Ravindra Jankar
495 om sachin chankeshwara 514 Payal Ajay Nawlani
496 Om Santosh Sonawane 515 piyush mahendra deshmukh
497 Omer Sajid Alhaddad 516 PIYUSH VILAS BANGAR
498 OMKAR JAYESH MANE 517 POORVI UTTAM SEMLANI
499 omkar ramesh kadam 518 Prachi Prakash Karamchandani
500 Omkar Sanjay Thorat 519 Pradnesh Baban Zambre
520 Pradyumna Pramod Kulkarni
Deccan Education Society's
Brihan Maharashtra College of Commerce, Pune 
Entrance Exam 2019 (BBA(IB) 
Date : 11th June, 2019                     Time: 11 am to 12 pm
Reporting time : 10.30  am in Room No. 10 BBA Building 
Sr. No.  Applicant Name Sr. No.  Applicant Name
521 Praful Nilesh Sonawane 541 Pratham Abhijit Khandelwal
522 prajakta abhijeet mane 542 Pratham Sanjeev Chaudhary
523 Prajakta Bhanudas Naikare 543 PRATHAMESH BHAUSAHEB PATIL
524 prajakta vinayak devkule 544 Prathamesh Omprakash Yemul
525 Prajwal 8007184040 Sonawane 545 prathmesh gopal potdar
526 Prajwal Navnath Tarange 546 PRATHNA RAJESH TEJWANI
527 Prajwal Prakash Chavan 547 Pratik Sanjay Shankhapal
528 Prajwal Santosh Vakhariya 548 PRATIK SHIVAJI KARPE
529 PRANAV SANJAY CHAVAN 549 PREET PARESH SHAH
530 Pranav Shailesh Soshte 550 Preeti Chandrakant Jadhav
531 PRANAV SHARAD KATARIYA 551 Prem Pritam Solanki
532 PRANAV SUSHIL POTE 552 prerna  verma
533 PRANAY DIPAK CHIMANE 553 Preshita Siddharaj Pandit
534 Praneeta Gorakhnath Mahadik 554 Prishita  Kalra
535 Pranit Nitin Kondhalkar 555 prithvi vithal kamble
536 Pranjal Appasaheb Jagtap 556 Prithviraj Hemendra Telkar
537 pranjali sunil mohite 557 Priyanka Narayan Hone
538 Pransheel Deepak Madhukar 558 priyanka neeraj karnavat
539 Prasanna Nitin Maid 559 Priyanka Prashant shitole
540 prashant omprakash agrawal 560 Priyanka Rakesh More
Deccan Education Society's
Brihan Maharashtra College of Commerce, Pune 
Entrance Exam 2019 (BBA(IB) 
Date : 11th June, 2019                     Time: 12 pm to 1 pm
Reporting time : 11.30  am in Room No. 10 BBA Building 
Sr. No.  Applicant Name Sr. No.  Applicant Name
561 Priyanka Sreedhar Chavan 581 RAYYAN ASIF BAGWAN
562 PRIYANSHU ATUL GHODKE 582 Rejoy John
563 Prratham Atul Ahire 583 REUBEN AJU THOMAS
564 PULKIT  GUPTA 584 Reuben Cajetan Rudolph Dcosta
565 Purnanand Shrinivas Dabade 585 Revati Sunil Udtale
566 PURVI RITESH JAISWAL 586 Rhea Sangram Sabnis
567 Rachael Julian Fernandes 587 RHYTHM  JOSHI
568 Radhika Shrikant Vaidya 588 Ria Vallabh Joshi
569 Rahul  Mukhia 589 Riddhi Kantilal Solanki
570 RAHUL SAMEER JAGADE 590 Riddhi Laxmikant Laddha
571 RAJ MAHESH LANJEKAR 591 rishabh  jain
572 Raj Ramnik Rangani 592 RISHI SURESHBHAI MADHANI
573 RAJ SHIVAJI DHOLE 593 Rishika Sanjay Doijode
574 raj vinodkumar mandana 594 Rishikesh Bharat Raut
575 Rajat Nitesh Bhandari 595 Rishikesh Mahesh Saki
576 Rajeev Kumar Manohar Sah 596 RISHIKESH RAJENDRA TATHE
577 Rajkumar Mahadev Kande 597 RITESH VIKAS BHOPE
578 Ramkrishna Ambadas Gundla 598 RITIK RAJENDRA JAIN
579 Ramsinghani Harbans Singh Hardayal Singh 599 Ritu Suresh Sahani
580 Raunak Praveen Tejwani 600 Riya Anil Gambhir
Deccan Education Society's
Brihan Maharashtra College of Commerce, Pune 
Entrance Exam 2019 (BBA(IB) 
Date : 11th June, 2019                     Time: 2 pm to 3 pm
Reporting time : 1.30  pm in Room No. 10 BBA Building 
Sr. No.  Applicant Name Sr. No.  Applicant Name
601 riya manoj lunawat 621 Rutika Fulchand Oswal
602 Riya Mehul Shah 622 RUTUJA RAJENDRA PAWAR
603 RIYA SACHIN NAHAR 623 RUTUJA RAMESH SHINDE
604 Riya Vijay Pardeshi 624 RUTUJA UDAY PATIL
605 Rohan Babasaheb Bhandare 625 RUTUJA YATIN PATIL
606 ROHAN RAMA KRISHNA GARIMELLA 626 RUTVIK UDAY MORE
607 rohan santosh kadam 627 Ryan Cyril Paul
608 Rohit Dilip Gupta 628 Sachi Jitesh Solanki
609 Rohit jitendrasingh rajput 629 sachit bharat ranka
610 rohit krishna pawar 630 Sagar Devidas Ramdasani
611 ROHIT SACHIN MANE 631 sahil amit madan
612 rohit shailesh pise 632 SAHIL DEVANAND DESHMUKH
613 Roshan Yuvraj Raut 633 sahil Jayant Deshmukh
614 Rucha Ajit Barve 634 sahil prakash Waghmare
615 Ruchi Yogesh Jain 635 sahil samir nerkar
616 Ruhinaaz Nasir Khan 636 Sahil Shantanu Prabhune
617 RUJUTA AVINASH PATIL 637 Sahil Vijay Ghuble
618 Rushabh Rajan Makwana 638 sahil vinod agarwal
619 RUSHIKESH ARUN RAUT 639 Sai Harshitha L  Lokunde
620 Rushikesh Balkrishna Katkar 640 Sakshi Harishchandra Kurade
Deccan Education Society's
Brihan Maharashtra College of Commerce, Pune 
Entrance Exam 2019 (BBA(IB) 
Date : 11th June, 2019                     Time: 3 pm to 4 pm
Reporting time : 2.30  pm in Room No. 10 BBA Building 
Sr. No.  Applicant Name Sr. No.  Applicant Name
641 sakshi prakash kamble 661 SANIKA VIJAY GARAD
642 Sakshi Rajesh Chordiya 662 saniya ganesh chaudhari
643 Sakshi Sanjay Kadve 663 Saniya Sadanand Kulkarni
644 SAKSHI SANTOSH BADE 664 SANIYA SANTOSH BALAI
645 SAKSHI SHUBHANAND BHOSLE 665 SANJALI  JAIN
646 Sakshi Sunil Chordiya 666 sanjana milind telang
647 saloni nilesh jaiswal 667 Sanjay Anil Verma
648 Saloni Uttam Jadhav 668 Sanket Sudhakar Wathare
649 samarth manoj shikari 669 sanskar singh baghel
650 Sameeran Ashwin Thorat 670 Sanskruti Rakesh Shinde
651 SAMIKSHA KISHOR GONDKAR 671 Sanyukta  Barodia
652 Samruddhee Vijay Patil 672 Sarah AliAsgar Kinariwala
653 SAMRUDDHI JITENDRA LELE 673 Sarang Vitthalrao Sonawane
654 Samruddhi Nitin Belgude 674 sarthak dharmendra karnavat
655 SAMRUDDHI SANJAY SATHE 675 Sarwajeet Tejsing Rajput
656 Samrudhi Balasaheb Gogawale 676 SATYAMA HANUMANT JETTHY
657 Sanchita Pankaj Nag 677 Saurabh  Kumar
658 SANDESH MITTHU SONAWANE 678 saurabh Nandkishor Kulkarni
659 Sandesh Yogesh Khandelwal 679 SAVI VINIT Kenjale
660 Sangram Dnyaneshwar Babar 680 SAYAN  DAS
Deccan Education Society's
Brihan Maharashtra College of Commerce, Pune 
Entrance Exam 2019 (BBA(IB) 
Date : 11th June, 2019                     Time: 4 pm to 5 pm
Reporting time : 3.30  pm in Room No. 10 BBA Building 
Sr. No.  Applicant Name Sr. No.  Applicant Name
681 Sayyam Haresh Oswal 701 Shivang Anurag Seth
682 seefa munir sayyed 702 SHIVPRASAD RAM SHIVALE
683 SEEMA SANTOSH HALADE 703 shivraj shrirang bailkar
684 Sejal Jagannath Sonawane 704 Shivtej Sunil Dhole
685 Shailesh  Chandradas 705 SHLOK DEEPAK OSWAL
686 SHAILJA  SINHA 706 SHOAIB WAHID SAYED
687 shalin rupeshkumar sinojia 707 Shonak Sunil Yadav
688 SHALIN SANTOSH OOMMEN 708 Shraddha Bhaskar Bahiwal
689 shantanu vijay hadge 709 SHRADDHA PRAVIN RATHI
690 sharayu deepak salunkhe 710 Shravan Yashwant Shetty
691 Sharon Sam Abraham 711 SHRAVANI YAMA SADAFULE
692 Sharvari Sunil Jaind 712 Shreeshay Prakash Thorve
693 sharvari vaibhav pund 713 shreeya sameer kate
694 SHARVIL SHAILESH BHANDARI 714 SHREYA MANOJ MAHESHWARI
695 sharvil shashikant doiphode 715 Shreya Raghuveer Bhat
696 Shashank Amol Londhe 716 SHREYA SANJEEV GANDHI
697 SHASHWAT PAREEK 717 Shreya Sourabh Gandhi
698 Sherlin  Varghese 718 shreyas dilip borate
699 SHIFA FAIYAZ SHAIKH 719 Shreyas Kedar Joshi
700 SHIKHA HITENDRA SHAH 720 Shreyas Raniprasad Mundada

 

Deccan Education Society's
Brihan Maharashtra College of Commerce, Pune 
Entrance Exam 2019 (BBA(IB) 
Date : 12th June, 2019                  Time: 10 a.m to 11.am
Reporting time : 9.30  am in Room No. 10 BBA Building 
Sr. No.  Applicant Name Sr. No.  Applicant Name
721 Shreyash kishore Solanki 741 Shubham Nana Chinchole
722 Shreyash Somnath Lade 742 SHUBHAM NARAYAN TAMBARE
723 shriram prashant dounde 743 Shubham Prashant Mahangare
724 Shrishti Suresh Jain 744 shubham rajendrakumar kothari
725 Shriya Swapnil More 745 SHUBHAM SANJAY SHEWALE
726 SHRUTI GANGADHAR GAT 746 shubham shyam agarwal
727 Shruti Gorakh Kamthe 747 shubhangi sanjeev mishra
728 Shruti Mangesh Gurav 748 SHUBHANGI SURESH CHOUGULE
729 Shruti Manish Bharadiya 749 Shuham  Pathak
730 Shruti Manish Mehta 750 Shweta Sopan Shelar
731 Shruti Pradeep Jadhav 751 Siddhant Ravindra Mahajan
732 SHRUTI SANJAY AGARWAL 752 SIDDHANT RAVINDRA MUSALE
733 Shruti Sanjay Kadlag 753 Siddhant Sahu
734 Shruti Shailendra Sonar 754 siddhant shailesh deshkar
735 shruti sunil falle 755 Siddhant Sunil Punjabi
736 Shubham bharat jagtap 756 Siddhant Vikas Bagade
737 Shubham Chavan 757 Siddhant Vilas Kudale
738 shubham deepak Uttekar 758 SIDDHARTH BALCHAND LUKKAD
739 SHUBHAM HARIDAS SHINDE 759 SIDDHARTH KUSHAL MEHTA
740 SHUBHAM KAILAS NEHARKAR 760 siddharth rajendra madaney
Deccan Education Society's
Brihan Maharashtra College of Commerce, Pune 
Entrance Exam 2019 (BBA(IB) 
Date : 12th June, 2019                     Time: 11 am to 12 pm
Reporting time : 10.30  am in Room No. 10 BBA Building 
Sr. No.  Applicant Name Sr. No.  Applicant Name
761 SIDDHARTH SUDHAKAR PAYAL 781 SOHAM AJAY WAGH
762 Siddhesh Satish Metkar 782 Soham Rajendra Varkhade
763 Siddhi Avinash Dandnaik 783 Soham Ramkumar Mane
764 Siddhi COLLEGE ASM 784 Soham Sandeep Kadam
765 Siddhi Deepak Rathod 785 Sohan Rahul Kodre
766 Siddhi Dhananjay Dalavi 786 Somesh Jagdish Oza
767 SIDDHI KISAN KALE 787 somya sudhir jain
768 SIDDHI SANTOSH BARVE 788 Sonali Ravindra Joshi
769 Siddhi Siddharth Gaikwad 789 sonali sunilkumar runwal
770 SIDDHI UDAY MOHITE 790 SONIA SHASHANK PANDIT
771 SIDDHI UMESH MEHTA 791 Soniya Dnyaneshwar Ravale
772 siddhika rajsingh patil 792 Sourabh Ajay Shah
773 Simran Malik Khoja 793 Sourav  Pramanick
774 Simran Meena Jangam 794 SREYANG GOPAL SUYANI
775 simran mohan talreja 795 Srishti  Maggon
776 Simran Prakash Sharma 796 srushti bhausaheb deore
777 Simran Rishianand Shindore 797 Stalin Joseph
778 SNEHA DINESH NELEKAR 798 SUDARSHAN JAYPALSINGH GAHERWAR
779 SNEHAL MADHAVADAS KINI 799 SUJAY SANDESH MEHTA
780 snehal satyanand wagh 800 Sukhpreet Singh Rayar
Deccan Education Society's
Brihan Maharashtra College of Commerce, Pune 
Entrance Exam 2019 (BBA(IB) 
Date : 12th June, 2019                     Time: 12 pm to 1 pm
Reporting time : 11.30  am in Room No. 10 BBA Building 
Sr. No.  Applicant Name Sr. No.  Applicant Name
801 SUMEDH MANOJ MORE 821 Tanmay Tushar Patil
802 Sumit Subhash Darade 822 Tejas Pramod Shewale
803 SURAJ DEEPAK KUDALE 823 Tejas Rajendra Ghadge
804 Suraj Rajabhau Gund 824 Tejas Rajesh Bharuka
805 sushant kalyan markad 825 Tejas Rathnakar Shetty
806 Suyash Ashok Sakhare 826 Tejas Sanjay Shete
807 Swapnil Balu Rajude 827 TEJAS UTTARESHWAR MANE
808 SWAPNIL RAOSAHEB DHAVALE 828 Tejas Valiba Shinde
809 SWAPNIL SAKHARAM DHABALE 829 Tejit Pradeep Chaudhari
810 Swara Manoj Mahule 830 Trisha  Mathur
811 swaraj rajendra more 831 Tushar Kachrulal Sethi
812 Swaraj Ravindra Chakankar 832 tushar mahesh pote
813 SWARAJ SUDHIR HALIKAR 833 udayrajsingh Hari Singh Rajpurohit
814 SWARALI SATISH NAIKARE 834 Udit Anand Nikam
815 Swarup Prakash Sonawane 835 UNMESH GANPAT DHONGADE
816 Swayam  Goyal 836 Ushabh Rajesh Mehta
817 Tamanna Anuj Gupta 837 Utkarsh  Chaturvedi
818 Tanay Ramesh Deshpande 838 Utkarsh Srivastava
819 Tanishq Satish Korattil 839 UTKARSHA SACHIN RANGOLE
820 Tanmay Pavankumar Karvande 840 Vaibhav  Agrawal
Deccan Education Society's
Brihan Maharashtra College of Commerce, Pune 
Entrance Exam 2019 (BBA(IB) 
Date : 12th June, 2019                     Time: 2 pm to 3 pm
Reporting time : 1.30  pm in Room No. 10 BBA Building 
Sr. No.  Applicant Name Sr. No.  Applicant Name
841 vaibhav dattatray beldare 861 Vedant Nitin Chandak
842 Vaibhav Sanjay Ghule 862 Vedant Parmanand Jaiswal
843 Vaidik Vinay Bhai Patel 863 Vedant Prashant Range
844 vaishnavi  kaushik 864 Vedant Vikas Bhalerao
845 Vaishnavi Abhijit  Jadhav 865 vedant yogesh bajaj
846 vaishnavi devram jadhav 866 Vedashree Vinod Mane
847 Vaishnavi Jaywant Darekar 867 Vedika Ashokrao Deshmukh
848 Vaishnavi Rajkumar Yengula 868 Venkatesh Ganesh Dalbhanjan
849 Vaishnavi Shashikant Jagdale 869 Vibhore Palsule
850 Vaishnavi Tushar Bhadange 870 Vidhi  Dhawle
851 Vaishnavi Venugopal pillai 871 Vidushi  Dhingra
852 Vaishnvi Kedar Tendulkar 872 Vijay Mukesh Holani
853 vanshika rakesh KUMAR 873 vikas Virdaram Choudhary
854 Vardhan Vikram Deshpande 874 Vilasini Shital Bulbule
855 VARUN  RATHORE 875 VINAY KANHAIYA LODH
856 VARUN SHIVRAM SUVARNA 876 VINAYAK  SHUKLA
857 Veda Sachin Chitapure 877 VINITA DIPENDRA KHADKA
858 VEDANG NARESH GANDHI 878 Viraj Balasaheb Mandale
859 Vedant Ajay Bhattad 879 VIRAJ SANTOSH HAGAWANE
860 Vedant Anil Sharma 880 Vishakha JAINEESH ANAND
Deccan Education Society's
Brihan Maharashtra College of Commerce, Pune 
Entrance Exam 2019 (BBA(IB) 
Date : 12th June, 2019                     Time: 3 pm to 4 pm
Reporting time : 2.30  pm in Room No. 10 BBA Building 
Sr. No.  Applicant Name Sr. No.  Applicant Name
881 VISHAL CHETAN KHATNANI 901 Yash Tushar Muley
882 Vishal Mahesh PUNJABI 902 yash vijay shinde
883 VISHAL RAJENDRA BORA 903 Yash Vijay Vilekar
884 Vishal Sanjay Unde 904 YASH VIKAS KALE
885 vishwajeet machindra shinde 905 yash yuvaraj pol
886 Vivek Vikram Shukla 906 Yashita Shivanand Shinde
887 Vradhi harish Daswani 907 YOGESH JITENDRA KACHHAVA
888 VRUSHABH ANIL MAHAJAN 908 Yogesh Kesaram Chaudhary
889 Yash Dnyaneshwar Rudrawar 909 Yogiraj Hemant Rajbhoj
890 Yash Girish Solanki 910 YUDHISHTIR ABHAY UPADHYE
891 yash jitendra kadam 911 Yug Harishchandra Gawande
892 YASH KAMAL JAIN 912 yukta komaldas shetty
893 Yash Naresh AGARWAL 913 YUVRAJ BALASAHEB JAGTAP
894 Yash Nawalkishor chandak 914 yuvraj brijesh soni
895 Yash Prakash Rewale 915 Zeeshan Nazir Maindargi
896 Yash Sachanand Dakhneja
897 Yash Sagar Ghule
898 Yash Sanjay Kawad
899 Yash Sanjay Nimbalkar
900 Yash Sanjay Suryavanshi